A Coruna Airport (LCG): information on flights and special offers

Information about A Coruna Airport

Detailed information about A Coruna Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: LCG

ICAO: LECO

Local time:

UTC: 2

A Coruna Airport on the map

Flights from A Coruna Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
UX7236 La Coruna — Madrid fri, sat, sun 16:20 17:30 1h 10m Air Europa from $26 search
V73539 La Coruna — Bilbao thu, sun 14:40 15:45 1h 5m Volotea from $41 search
V73539 La Coruna — Bilbao sun 14:50 15:50 1h 0m Volotea from $41 search
V73539 La Coruna — Bilbao sun 14:45 15:45 1h 0m Volotea from $41 search
UX7234 La Coruna — Madrid daily 12:15 13:25 1h 10m Air Europa from $26 search
UX7234 La Coruna — Madrid mon, tue 12:25 13:35 1h 10m Air Europa from $26 search
VY1295 La Coruna — Barcelona sat 17:55 19:40 1h 45m Vueling Airlines from $24 search
VY1293 La Coruna — Barcelona thu 11:40 13:25 1h 45m Vueling Airlines from $24 search
UX7232 La Coruna — Madrid thu, fri, sat 06:30 07:40 1h 10m Air Europa from $26 search
IB519 La Coruna — Madrid daily 09:20 10:40 1h 20m Iberia Airlines from $26 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to A Coruna Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
IB8396 Valencia — La Coruna wed 07:00 08:35 1h 35m Iberia Airlines from $54 search
VY1294 Barcelona — La Coruna sat 15:30 17:15 1h 45m Vueling Airlines from $31 search
IB512 Madrid — La Coruna wed, fri 11:35 12:50 1h 15m Iberia Airlines from $22 search
IB514 Madrid — La Coruna mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 07:25 08:40 1h 15m Iberia Airlines from $22 search
VY1470 Bilbao — La Coruna fri 15:35 16:40 1h 5m Vueling Airlines from $66 search
IB512 Madrid — La Coruna sat 11:25 12:45 1h 20m Iberia Airlines from $22 search
V73538 Bilbao — La Coruna thu, sun 13:10 14:15 1h 5m Volotea from $66 search
VY1294 Barcelona — La Coruna mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 15:45 17:30 1h 45m Vueling Airlines from $31 search
VY1292 Barcelona — La Coruna thu 09:20 11:05 1h 45m Vueling Airlines from $31 search
UX7235 Madrid — La Coruna mon, tue, sat, sun 14:15 15:30 1h 15m Air Europa from $22 search

Airports located near A Coruna Airport

Airlines flying to A Coruna Airport

List of all airlines that fly to A Coruna Airport: