New York to Port Of Spain Flight Timetable

Using the online timetable is an easy way to look at all the direct flights from New York to Port Of Spain

Schedule: all, today, tomorrow

49 flights in a week

Departure and arrival times are local (New York and Port Of Spain)

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
00:50 05:50 daily BW551 Caribbean Airlines 5h 0m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Piarco International Airport Select dates
00:50 05:45 tue BW551 Caribbean Airlines 4h 55m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Piarco International Airport Select dates
07:30 12:30 mon, tue, thu, fri, sun BW521 Caribbean Airlines 5h 0m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Piarco International Airport Select dates
10:29 15:30 daily B61817 JetBlue Airways 5h 1m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Piarco International Airport Select dates
10:29 15:08 fri B61817 JetBlue Airways 4h 39m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Piarco International Airport Select dates
10:29 15:11 thu B61817 JetBlue Airways 4h 42m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Piarco International Airport Select dates
17:05 22:05 tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun BW525 Caribbean Airlines 5h 0m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Piarco International Airport Select dates
21:10 02:32 daily B62917 JetBlue Airways 5h 22m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Piarco International Airport Select dates
21:10 01:56 tue B62917 JetBlue Airways 4h 46m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Piarco International Airport Select dates
21:10 01:57 fri B62917 JetBlue Airways 4h 47m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Piarco International Airport Select dates
21:10 02:01 sun B62917 JetBlue Airways 4h 51m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Piarco International Airport Select dates
21:10 02:00 tue B62917 JetBlue Airways 4h 50m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Piarco International Airport Select dates
21:10 01:59 mon B62917 JetBlue Airways 4h 49m John F. Kennedy International Airport — Piarco International Airport Select dates
23:45 04:56 daily UA1905 United Airlines 5h 11m Newark Liberty International Airport — Piarco International Airport Select dates
23:45 04:51 wed, thu UA1905 United Airlines 5h 6m Newark Liberty International Airport — Piarco International Airport Select dates