Vitoria Airport (VIT): information on flights and special offers

Information about Vitoria Airport

Detailed information about Vitoria Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: VIT

ICAO: LEVT

Local time:

UTC: 2

Vitoria Airport on the map

Flights from Vitoria Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
QY8325 Vitoria — Lisbon fri 06:05 06:29 1h 24m LogicPaq from $55 search
RGN1811 Vitoria — Cologne sat 22:20 00:06 1h 46m Swiftair from $45 search
WT991 Vitoria — Madrid sun 13:00 14:00 1h 0m Swiftair from $61 search
QY415 Vitoria — Brussels sat 09:45 11:32 1h 47m DHL search
FR3301 Vitoria — Milan mon 22:40 00:30 1h 50m Ryanair from $25 search
PC6172 Vitoria — Istanbul sun 17:45 23:15 3h 30m Pegasus from $102 search
QY417 Vitoria — Brussels thu 23:10 00:57 1h 47m DHL search
YW2017 Vitoria — Barcelona sat 17:30 18:30 1h 0m Air Nostrum from $28 search
RGN1811 Vitoria — Cologne wed 22:20 00:17 1h 57m Swiftair from $45 search
DJ7529 Vitoria — Cologne mon 22:20 00:10 1h 50m Maersk Air Cargo from $45 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Vitoria Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
QY8166 Lisbon — Vitoria tue 19:30 21:47 1h 17m DHL search
QY198 Leipzig/Halle — Vitoria thu 03:25 06:11 2h 46m LogicPaq search
QY198 Leipzig/Halle — Vitoria tue 03:25 06:07 2h 42m LogicPaq search
QY8295 Santiago De Compostela — Vitoria thu, fri 20:15 21:13 58m DHL search
QY448 Cologne — Vitoria tue 01:55 04:01 2h 6m LogicPaq search
QY448 Cologne — Vitoria wed 01:55 04:11 2h 16m LogicPaq search
QS435 Prague — Vitoria wed 04:55 07:45 2h 50m Smartwings search
QY198 Leipzig/Halle — Vitoria fri 03:25 06:08 2h 43m DHL search
YW6016 Madrid — Vitoria sat 15:25 16:22 57m Air Nostrum from $39 search
QY8295 Santiago De Compostela — Vitoria thu 20:15 21:11 56m LogicPaq search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.