Cheap flights of Air Nostrum

General information about Air Nostrum

IATA: YW

ICAO: ANE

Country: Spain



With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Air Nostrum, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Air Nostrum Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
YW8327 Alguaire — Madrid fri 19:30 20:50 1h 20m from $167 search
YW2215 Alicante — Porto mon 17:25 17:55 1h 30m from $29 search
YW5014 Almeria — Pamplona sat 20:00 21:35 1h 35m from $105 search
YW2 Almeria — Madrid fri 22:30 23:30 1h 0m from $42 search
YW2 Almeria — Madrid tue 10:15 11:18 1h 3m from $42 search
YW2 Almeria — Madrid sun 14:50 16:06 1h 16m from $42 search
YW2361 Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse — Menorca sat 16:30 18:05 1h 35m from $106 search
YW2363 Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse — Menorca sat 21:00 22:35 1h 35m from $106 search
YW2191 Belgrade — Kaunas wed 10:00 13:00 2h 0m from $64 search
YW2005 Bilbao — Girona mon 10:30 11:35 1h 5m search
YW1 Bilbao — Madrid thu 08:10 09:03 53m from $27 search
YW5038 Bilbao — Granada sat 10:15 11:45 1h 30m from $66 search
YW2050 Bologna — Valencia fri 23:45 01:50 2h 5m from $42 search
YW1512 Brussels — Braunschweig mon 09:00 10:15 1h 15m search
YW2046 Girona — Madrid tue 00:30 01:47 1h 17m from $224 search
YW3 Granada — Madrid mon 14:00 14:52 52m from $40 search
YW5037 Granada — Bilbao fri 10:15 11:30 1h 15m from $34 search
YW2050 Istanbul — Valencia fri 00:45 02:50 4h 5m from $82 search
YW2027 Jerez De La Frontera — Pamplona fri 15:00 16:22 1h 22m from $101 search
YW5027 Jerez De La Frontera — Girona fri 15:30 17:15 1h 45m search
YW2026 Madrid — Vigo sun 10:20 11:25 1h 5m from $45 search
YW2025 Madrid — Barcelona fri 19:00 20:17 1h 17m from $21 search
YW3013 Madrid — Pamplona fri 16:45 17:36 51m from $77 search
YW5755 Madrid — Adrar wed 07:45 10:30 2h 45m search
YW3 Madrid — Bordeaux fri 16:40 17:51 1h 11m from $37 search
YW4081 Madrid — Las Palmas thu 11:15 12:57 2h 42m from $29 search
YW2 Madrid — Almeria thu 16:50 17:54 1h 4m from $79 search
YW5755 Madrid — Adrar wed 07:45 09:30 2h 45m search
YW1 Madrid — Valencia wed 08:00 08:53 53m from $34 search
YW5014 Madrid — Pamplona sun 18:00 19:05 1h 5m from $77 search
YW2059 Malaga — Nice thu 11:00 13:10 2h 10m from $46 search
YW1 Malaga — Valencia sat 09:45 11:00 1h 15m from $17 search
YW8217 Melilla — Madrid mon 13:45 15:16 1h 31m from $153 search
YW2262 Paderborn — Palma Mallorca sat 12:00 14:20 2h 20m from $138 search
YW2211 Palma Mallorca — Porto mon 08:00 08:55 1h 55m from $73 search
YW2322 Palma Mallorca — Porto tue 20:30 21:15 1h 45m from $73 search
YW2322 Palma Mallorca — Porto tue 09:50 10:45 1h 55m from $73 search
YW2261 Palma Mallorca — Paderborn sat 08:45 11:25 2h 40m search
YW2261 Palma Mallorca — Paderborn sat 08:45 11:10 2h 25m search
YW1 Palma Mallorca — Malaga fri 18:45 20:37 1h 52m from $12 search
YW5038 Pamplona — Granada sat 10:00 11:20 1h 20m from $73 search
YW2002 Pamplona — Valencia tue 10:00 11:00 1h 0m from $81 search
YW2072 Paris — Olbia thu 10:00 12:20 2h 20m from $51 search
YW2361 Porto — Menorca sat 06:55 09:55 2h 0m search
YW2212 Porto — Reus mon 09:35 12:15 1h 40m search
YW2361 Porto — Menorca sat 06:40 09:40 2h 0m search
YW2365 Porto — Puerto del Rosario sat 11:50 14:35 2h 45m from $77 search
YW2214 Porto — Alicante mon 14:10 16:45 1h 35m from $22 search
YW2216 Porto — Palma Mallorca mon 18:35 21:20 1h 45m from $48 search
YW2361 Porto — Menorca sat 07:15 10:15 2h 0m search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.