Las Americas International Airport (SDQ): information on flights and special offers

Information about Las Americas International Airport

Detailed information about Las Americas International Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: SDQ

ICAO: MDSD

Local time:

UTC: -4

Las Americas International Airport on the map

Flights from Las Americas International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
TB301 Санто-Доминго — Аруба вс 13:55 15:45 1h 50m TUI fly Belgium from $220 search
AA987 Санто-Доминго — Майами пн, вт, ср, чт, пт, вс 13:25 15:53 2h 28m American Airlines from $123 search
B61310 Санто-Доминго — Нью-Йорк сб 19:35 23:25 3h 50m JetBlue Airways from $134 search
5X382 Санто-Доминго — Гуаякиль вс 13:18 15:37 3h 18m United Parcel Service from $441 search
B66110 Санто-Доминго — Нью-Йорк чт 23:22 03:02 3h 40m JetBlue Airways from $134 search
AF741 Санто-Доминго — Париж вт, чт 21:30 12:15 8h 45m Air France from $376 search
UA1052 Санто-Доминго — Канкун пт 06:00 11:03 6h 3m United Airlines from $213 search
DL1803 Санто-Доминго — Атланта ежедневно 14:55 18:34 3h 39m Delta Air Lines from $145 search
5X405 Санто-Доминго — Майами чт 11:46 13:50 2h 4m United Parcel Service from $123 search
K5741 Санто-Доминго — Майами ср 18:53 20:55 2h 2m from $123 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Las Americas International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
B62549 Форт-Лодердейл — Санто-Доминго ежедневно 10:48 13:07 2h 19m JetBlue Airways from $95 search
IF8108 Агуадилья — Санто-Доминго ср 11:00 12:13 1h 13m IFL Group from $154 search
TB301 Брюссель — Санто-Доминго вс 09:00 13:05 10h 5m TUI fly Belgium from $243 search
WQ404 Майами — Санто-Доминго чт 10:00 12:15 2h 15m Swift Air from $92 search
T9310 Валенсия — Санто-Доминго ср, пт 11:00 12:30 1h 30m Turpial Airlines from $307 search
AV250 Богота — Санто-Доминго вт, чт, сб 13:50 17:35 2h 45m Avianca - Aerovias Nacionales de Colombia from $307 search
QL9962 Каракас — Санто-Доминго чт 09:17 10:38 1h 21m Laser Airlines from $168 search
QL9964 Каракас — Санто-Доминго вс 12:11 13:33 1h 21m Laser Airlines from $168 search
V4329 Аруба — Санто-Доминго пн, вт, ср, чт, пт 09:25 11:20 1h 55m Vieques Air Link from $191 search
NK145 Форт-Лодердейл — Санто-Доминго пн, вт, чт, пт, сб, вс 12:00 14:20 2h 20m Spirit Airlines from $95 search