Kristiansand Airport (KRS): information on flights and special offers

Information about Kristiansand Airport

Detailed information about Kristiansand Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: KRS

ICAO: ENCN

Local time:

UTC: 2

Kristiansand Airport on the map

Flights from Kristiansand Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
WF582 Kristiansund — Bergen sun 06:40 07:35 55m Widerøe search
SK222 Kristiansund — Oslo sun 19:00 19:45 45m Scandinavian Airlines System from $88 search
WF582 Kristiansund — Bergen mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 06:10 07:05 55m Widerøe search
P83051 Kristiansund — Copenhagen mon 20:10 21:28 1h 18m Sierra West Airlines search
DY271 Kristiansund — Oslo mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 06:50 07:40 50m Norwegian Air Shuttle AOC from $88 search
WF582 Kristiansund — Bergen sat 07:00 07:55 55m Widerøe search
WF602 Kristiansund — Trondheim sun 10:35 12:20 1h 45m Widerøe from $114 search
WF590 Kristiansund — Bergen sat 15:45 16:45 1h 0m Widerøe search
WF602 Kristiansund — Trondheim sat 12:50 14:30 1h 40m Widerøe from $114 search
DY275 Kristiansund — Oslo sun 14:15 15:05 50m Norwegian Air Shuttle AOC from $88 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Kristiansand Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
SK223 Oslo — Kristiansund sat 20:15 21:00 45m Scandinavian Airlines System from $183 search
DK1581 Palma Mallorca — Kristiansund sat 10:45 14:00 3h 15m Thomas Cook Scandinavia search
SK211 Oslo — Kristiansund wed 09:10 09:55 45m Scandinavian Airlines System from $183 search
WF601 Trondheim — Kristiansund sat 10:50 12:30 1h 40m Widerøe search
DY270 Oslo — Kristiansund mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 07:45 08:35 50m Norwegian Air Shuttle AOC from $183 search
WF593 Bergen — Kristiansund mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 19:55 20:55 1h 0m Widerøe search
DY280 Oslo — Kristiansund sun 21:55 22:45 50m Norwegian Air Shuttle AOC from $183 search
DY276 Oslo — Kristiansund sun 14:20 15:10 50m Norwegian Air Shuttle AOC from $183 search
SK227 Oslo — Kristiansund fri, sun 21:50 22:35 45m Scandinavian Airlines System from $183 search
KL1247 Amsterdam — Kristiansund sat 11:55 13:20 1h 25m KLM Royal Dutch Airlines from $160 search

Airports located near Kristiansand Airport

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.