Klagenfurt Airport (KLU): information on flights and special offers

Information about Klagenfurt Airport

Detailed information about Klagenfurt Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: KLU

ICAO: LOWK

Local time:

UTC: 2

Klagenfurt Airport on the map

Flights from Klagenfurt Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
EW285 Klagenfurt — Cologne mon 17:10 18:30 1h 20m Eurowings from $108 search
EW285 Klagenfurt — Cologne fri 17:05 18:25 1h 20m Eurowings from $108 search
OS940 Klagenfurt — Vienna mon, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 13:50 14:35 45m Austrian Airlines from $116 search
OS944 Klagenfurt — Vienna mon, wed, thu, fri, sat 06:00 06:35 35m Austrian Airlines from $116 search
EW285 Klagenfurt — Cologne mon 16:15 17:35 1h 20m Eurowings from $108 search
EW285 Klagenfurt — Cologne sun 12:55 14:15 1h 20m Eurowings from $108 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Klagenfurt Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
OS943 Vienna — Klagenfurt thu, sun 22:45 23:30 45m Austrian Airlines from $120 search

Airlines flying to Klagenfurt Airport

List of all airlines that fly to Klagenfurt Airport:

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.