Baden-Airpark (FKB): information on flights and special offers

Information about Baden-Airpark

Detailed information about Baden-Airpark: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: FKB

ICAO: EDSB

Local time:

UTC: 2

Baden-Airpark on the map

Flights from Baden-Airpark

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
FR9212 Karlsruhe/Baden Baden — Girona tue 19:45 21:25 1h 40m Ryanair from $37 search
OJ300 Karlsruhe/Baden Baden — Dublin tue 22:30 01:26 3h 56m NyxAir search
FR6978 Karlsruhe/Baden Baden — Kerkyra sat 08:05 11:25 2h 20m Ryanair from $67 search
W63546 Karlsruhe/Baden Baden — Timisoara mon, fri 14:40 17:30 1h 50m Wizz Air search
FR6383 Karlsruhe/Baden Baden — Fez sun 20:55 22:55 3h 0m Ryanair search
FR8786 Karlsruhe/Baden Baden — Zagreb thu 18:45 20:15 1h 30m Ryanair from $37 search
W67764 Karlsruhe/Baden Baden — Skopje wed 15:45 18:00 2h 15m Wizz Air search
FR5075 Karlsruhe/Baden Baden — Lamezia-Terme wed 09:10 11:15 2h 5m Ryanair from $34 search
FR5182 Karlsruhe/Baden Baden — Palma Mallorca wed 07:00 08:55 1h 55m Ryanair from $39 search
FR5182 Karlsruhe/Baden Baden — Palma Mallorca mon 11:00 12:55 1h 55m Ryanair from $39 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Baden-Airpark

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
W64617 Tuzla — Karlsruhe/Baden Baden tue, sat 12:05 13:55 1h 50m Wizz Air search
FR4750 Palermo — Karlsruhe/Baden Baden tue 13:35 15:50 2h 15m Ryanair search
FR6117 Sofia — Karlsruhe/Baden Baden wed 06:45 08:10 2h 25m Ryanair from $34 search
FR9054 Alicante — Karlsruhe/Baden Baden tue 16:35 19:05 2h 30m Ryanair from $33 search
FR5197 Zadar — Karlsruhe/Baden Baden sat 15:20 16:55 1h 35m Ryanair search
FR5183 Palma Mallorca — Karlsruhe/Baden Baden wed 09:30 11:30 2h 0m Ryanair from $27 search
W63779 Pristina — Karlsruhe/Baden Baden wed 09:15 11:28 2h 13m Wizz Air search
FR5183 Palma Mallorca — Karlsruhe/Baden Baden sun 15:00 17:00 2h 0m Ryanair from $27 search
W67763 Skopje — Karlsruhe/Baden Baden sun 12:30 14:55 2h 25m Wizz Air search
FR1843 Tel Aviv-Yafo — Karlsruhe/Baden Baden wed 12:35 16:10 4h 35m Ryanair from $84 search

Airlines flying to Baden-Airpark

List of all airlines that fly to Baden-Airpark:

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.