Vigra Alesund Airport (AES): information on flights and special offers

Information about Vigra Alesund Airport

Detailed information about Vigra Alesund Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.

Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: AES

ICAO: ENAL

Local time:

UTC: 2

Vigra Alesund Airport on the map

Flights from Vigra Alesund Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
SK7413 Aalesund — Las Palmas sat 08:15 13:10 5h 55m Scandinavian Airlines System from $153 search
DY413 Aalesund — Oslo fri, sun 16:35 17:30 55m Norwegian Air Shuttle from $53 search
DY417 Aalesund — Oslo mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 19:20 20:15 55m Norwegian Air Shuttle from $53 search
SK4147 Aalesund — Bergen fri 11:00 11:45 45m Scandinavian Airlines System from $49 search
DY401 Aalesund — Oslo sun 07:55 08:55 1h 0m Norwegian Air Shuttle from $53 search
WF459 Aalesund — Bergen mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 15:15 16:00 45m Widerøe from $49 search
KL1326 Aalesund — Amsterdam mon, fri 17:10 19:15 2h 5m KLM Royal Dutch Airlines from $80 search
SK1317 Aalesund — Oslo sat 10:40 11:35 55m Scandinavian Airlines System from $53 search
SK4139 Aalesund — Bergen mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 07:15 08:00 45m Scandinavian Airlines System from $49 search
SK1321 Aalesund — Oslo mon, thu 12:15 13:10 55m Scandinavian Airlines System from $53 search

Flights to Vigra Alesund Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
WF555 Trondheim — Aalesund mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 14:45 15:40 55m Widerøe from $112 search
SK1322 Oslo — Aalesund wed, thu, fri 15:05 16:00 55m Scandinavian Airlines System from $26 search
SK1314 Oslo — Aalesund mon, wed, thu 08:15 09:15 1h 0m Scandinavian Airlines System from $26 search
W68141 Kaunas — Aalesund fri 20:15 21:35 2h 20m Wizz Air from $26 search
SK4193 Trondheim — Aalesund sun 18:55 19:35 40m Scandinavian Airlines System from $112 search
SK4147 Trondheim — Aalesund mon, tue, wed, thu 09:55 10:40 45m Scandinavian Airlines System from $112 search
SK1330 Oslo — Aalesund sun 19:00 19:55 55m Scandinavian Airlines System from $26 search
SK1322 Oslo — Aalesund sun 15:15 16:10 55m Scandinavian Airlines System from $26 search
SK1314 Oslo — Aalesund sat 09:15 10:15 1h 0m Scandinavian Airlines System from $26 search
W61765 Gdansk — Aalesund mon, fri 14:05 16:10 2h 5m Wizz Air from $12 search

Airlines flying to Vigra Alesund Airport

List of all airlines that fly to Vigra Alesund Airport: