Cheap flights from Singapore to Luzon Island (SIN — NCP)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Singapore – Luzon Island by month

Here you can find out in what months how much a ticket Singapore – Luzon Island costs to buy cheap plane tickets.

one way

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Sep (2020)

Oct (2020)

Nov (2020)

Dec (2020)

Jan (2021)

round-trip

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Sep (2020)

Oct (2020)

Nov (2020)

Dec (2020)

Jan (2021)

Schedule of direct flights Singapore — Luzon Island

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
02:20 06:00 tue, thu, sat 3K777 Jetstar Asia Airways 3h 40m Changi International Airport — Diosdado Macapagal International (Clark International) Select dates
02:20 06:00 mon, tue 3K777 Jetstar Airways 3h 40m Changi International Airport — Diosdado Macapagal International (Clark International) Select dates
10:05 13:45 mon 3K1771 Jetstar Asia Airways 3h 40m Changi International Airport — Diosdado Macapagal International (Clark International) Select dates
15:30 19:05 daily TR386 Tiger Airways 3h 35m Changi International Airport — Diosdado Macapagal International (Clark International) Select dates
16:50 20:40 daily 5J538 Cebu Pacific 3h 50m Changi International Airport — Diosdado Macapagal International (Clark International) Select dates
22:00 01:40 mon, wed 3K775 Jetstar Asia Airways 3h 40m Changi International Airport — Diosdado Macapagal International (Clark International) Select dates
All routes

Flights from Singapore to Luzon Island

The selection of cheap flights from Singapore to Luzon Island

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Singapore to Luzon Island from $62 and from Singapore to Luzon Island to Singapore from $117.

The price of the flight from Singapore to Luzon Island (Philippines) to Singapore from $117 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Singapore to Luzon Island (Philippines) to Singapore $239 (round-trip).

The distance between Singapore and Luzon Island 1548 miles (or 2492 kilometres).

The time difference between Singapore and Luzon Island is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Singapore to Luzon Island 3h 35m.

Low cost flights from Singapore to Luzon Island (SIN — NCP)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from Singapore to Luzon Island with several airlines (include Jetstar Asia Airways, Jetstar Airways, Tiger Airways). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Luzon Island apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from Singapore to Luzon Island. Last week, for instance, the cheapest round-trip prices stood at $117 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $62

Dynamics airfare Singapore — Luzon Island by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Singapore to Luzon Island

Routes from nearby cities to Luzon Island

Popular International routes from Singapore

Popular domestic routes from Singapore