Cheap flights of Jeju Air

General information about Jeju Air

IATA: 7C

ICAO: JJA

Country: Republic of Korea

The airline fleet

  • Boeing 737-800

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Jeju Air, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Jeju Air Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
7C5206 Addis Ababa — Mogadishu mon 10:41 11:40 59m search
7C183 Addis Ababa — Hargeisa mon 10:41 11:40 59m search
7C181 Bahrain — Asmara fri 07:01 08:00 59m search
7C4055 Busan — Singapore fri 18:00 23:55 6h 55m from $439 search
7C211 Busan — Seoul daily 07:30 08:25 55m from $36 search
7C287 Busan — Seoul fri, sun 19:00 19:55 55m from $36 search
7C277 Busan — Seoul thu, fri, sun 20:00 20:55 55m from $36 search
7C511 Busan — Jeju daily 14:40 15:40 1h 0m from $32 search
7C285 Busan — Seoul sat 13:00 13:55 55m from $36 search
7C515 Busan — Jeju sat, sun 17:00 18:00 1h 0m from $32 search
7C515 Busan — Jeju mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 17:05 18:00 55m from $32 search
7C271 Busan — Seoul mon, fri, sat, sun 12:30 13:25 55m from $36 search
7C513 Busan — Jeju daily 15:30 16:40 1h 10m from $32 search
7C263 Busan — Seoul fri, sat, sun 14:30 15:35 1h 5m from $36 search
7C261 Busan — Seoul mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 10:35 11:30 55m from $36 search
7C275 Busan — Seoul fri, sun 19:35 20:25 50m from $36 search
7C273 Busan — Seoul fri, sun 15:45 16:40 55m from $36 search
7C269 Busan — Seoul tue, fri, sat, sun 16:45 17:40 55m from $36 search
7C203 Busan — Seoul wed, thu 11:00 12:00 1h 0m from $36 search
7C203 Busan — Seoul daily 11:05 12:00 55m from $36 search
7C285 Busan — Seoul fri, sun 15:35 16:30 55m from $36 search
7C207 Busan — Seoul daily 20:30 21:30 1h 0m from $36 search
7C503 Busan — Jeju tue, thu 08:00 09:05 1h 5m from $32 search
7C505 Busan — Jeju daily 09:10 10:10 1h 0m from $32 search
7C503 Busan — Jeju mon, wed, fri, sat, sun 08:05 09:05 1h 0m from $32 search
7C509 Busan — Jeju daily 12:20 13:20 1h 0m from $32 search
7C265 Busan — Seoul mon, fri, sat, sun 18:30 19:25 55m from $36 search
7C2406 Cebu City — Seoul wed, sat 23:00 05:25 5h 25m search
7C851 Cheongju — Jeju daily 10:10 11:20 1h 10m from $23 search
7C801 Cheongju — Jeju daily 11:20 12:20 1h 0m from $23 search
7C811 Cheongju — Jeju daily 08:40 10:00 1h 20m from $23 search
7C881 Cheongju — Jeju fri, sat, sun 21:20 22:30 1h 10m from $23 search
7C813 Cheongju — Jeju daily 15:10 16:30 1h 20m from $23 search
7C853 Cheongju — Jeju daily 19:20 20:35 1h 15m from $23 search
7C801 Cheongju — Jeju thu, fri, sat 11:20 12:25 1h 5m from $23 search
7C603 Cologne — Tbilisi sun 10:00 17:45 5h 45m from $108 search
7C740 Cologne — Sharjah sat 14:00 02:00 10h 0m from $220 search
7C603 Cologne — Tbilisi sat 14:00 21:15 5h 15m from $108 search
7C2904 Da Nang — Seoul fri 01:30 08:05 4h 35m from $172 search
7C705 Daegu — Jeju daily 16:05 17:15 1h 10m from $70 search
7C711 Daegu — Jeju mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 06:45 07:40 55m from $70 search
7C701 Daegu — Jeju daily 08:20 09:35 1h 15m from $70 search
7C711 Daegu — Jeju wed 06:15 07:30 1h 15m from $70 search
7C181 Dubai — Bahrain fri 06:00 07:00 2h 0m from $108 search
7C5206 Dubai — Mogadishu mon 09:50 11:40 2h 50m from $520 search
7C454 Dubai — Erbil wed 08:00 09:30 2h 30m from $269 search
7C183 Dubai — Addis Ababa mon 09:50 10:40 1h 50m from $309 search
7C840 Dubai — Kabul mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 07:00 10:30 3h 0m from $273 search
7C181 Dubai — Asmara fri 06:00 07:00 2h 0m from $387 search
7C183 Dubai — Hargeisa mon 09:50 11:40 2h 50m from $344 search