Cheap flights from Koror to Seoul (ROR — SEL)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Koror – Seoul by month

Here you can find out in what months how much a ticket Koror – Seoul costs to buy cheap plane tickets.

one way

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Sep (2020)

round-trip

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Sep (2020)

Schedule of direct flights Koror — Seoul

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
02:55 08:20 mon, fri KE678 Korean Air 5h 25m Airai Airport — Incheon International Airport Select dates
04:40 09:40 mon, fri OZ610 Asiana Airlines 5h 0m Airai Airport — Incheon International Airport Select dates
04:45 10:00 mon, fri OZ610 Asiana Airlines 5h 15m Airai Airport — Incheon International Airport Select dates
05:00 10:00 fri OZ610 Asiana Airlines 5h 0m Airai Airport — Incheon International Airport Select dates
All routes

Flights from Koror to Seoul

The selection of cheap flights from Koror to Seoul

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Koror to Seoul from $426 and from Koror to Seoul to Koror from $945.

The price of the flight from Koror to Seoul (South Korea) to Koror from $945 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Koror to Seoul (South Korea) to Koror $1,018 (round-trip).

The distance between Koror and Seoul 2140 miles (or 3444 kilometres).

The time difference between Koror and Seoul is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Koror to Seoul 5h 0m.

Low cost flights from Koror to Seoul (ROR — SEL)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from Koror to Seoul with several airlines (include Korean Air, Asiana Airlines). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Seoul apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from Koror to Seoul. Last week, for instance, the cheapest round-trip prices stood at $945 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $426

Popular airlines flying from Koror to Seoul

Flight Koror – Seoul is served by 2 airlines.  2 airlines operate direct flights.


Airlines with direct flights


Other airlines flying with transfers

Dynamics airfare Koror — Seoul by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Koror to Seoul

Routes from nearby cities to Seoul

Popular International routes from Koror

Popular routes from Seoul