Airai Airport (ROR): information on flights and special offers

Information about Airai Airport

Detailed information about Airai Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.

Opening hours:

IATA: ROR

ICAO: PTRO

Local time:

UTC: 9

Airai Airport on the map

Flights from Airai Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
OZ610 Koror — Seoul mon, fri 05:00 10:10 5h 10m Asiana Airlines from $426 search
OZ610 Koror — Seoul mon 05:10 10:10 5h 0m Asiana Airlines from $426 search
LQ9508 Koror — Macau tue, thu, sat 17:20 20:20 4h 0m Lanmei Airlines from $712 search
OZ610 Koror — Seoul sun 04:25 09:35 5h 10m Asiana Airlines from $426 search
P9501 Koror — Guam wed, sat 20:00 22:55 1h 55m Asia Pacific Airlines from $513 search
OZ610 Koror — Seoul thu, sun 04:00 09:10 5h 10m Asiana Airlines from $426 search
UA158 Koror — Guam mon, thu, fri 01:45 04:45 2h 0m United Airlines from $513 search
UA192 Koror — Guam wed, sat 03:20 06:20 2h 0m United Airlines from $513 search
OZ610 Koror — Seoul thu 04:50 10:00 5h 10m Asiana Airlines from $426 search
UA158 Koror — Guam tue 02:15 05:15 2h 0m United Airlines from $513 search

Flights to Airai Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
KE677 Seoul — Koror thu, fri, sun 20:45 01:45 5h 0m Korean Air from $319 search
OZ609 Seoul — Koror mon, thu, fri, sun 23:10 04:00 4h 50m Asiana Airlines from $319 search
UA157 Guam — Koror mon, wed, thu, sun 20:00 21:05 2h 5m United Airlines from $486 search
UA192 Manila — Koror tue, wed, fri 22:30 02:35 3h 5m United Airlines from $405 search
P9500 Guam — Koror wed, sat 18:00 19:00 2h 0m Asia Pacific Airlines from $486 search
OZ609 Seoul — Koror sat 22:35 03:25 4h 50m Asiana Airlines from $319 search
OZ609 Seoul — Koror wed, sat 22:10 03:00 4h 50m Asiana Airlines from $319 search
P9500 Guam — Koror wed 19:00 19:00 1h 0m Asia Pacific Airlines from $486 search
JL8851 Tokyo — Koror thu, sun 10:00 14:50 4h 50m Japan Airlines Domestic from $369 search
UA193 Guam — Koror tue, fri 19:55 21:00 2h 5m United Airlines from $486 search

Airports located near Airai Airport