Cheap flights from Cebu City to Sayak (Siargao) (CEB — IAO)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Cebu City – Sayak (Siargao) by month

Here you can find out which months as very Cebu City – Sayak (Siargao), to buy tickets at the lowest price.

one way

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

round-trip

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Schedule of direct flights Cebu City — Sayak (Siargao)

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
07:10 08:15 mon, wed, fri, sun DG6851 South East Asian Airlines 1h 5m Mactan-Cebu International Airport — Sayak (Siargao) Select dates
07:10 08:15 fri DG6851 Cebu Pacific 1h 5m Mactan-Cebu International Airport — Sayak (Siargao) Select dates
11:40 12:40 daily PR2374 Philippine Airlines 1h 0m Mactan-Cebu International Airport — Sayak (Siargao) Select dates
11:50 12:55 daily DG6855 South East Asian Airlines 1h 5m Mactan-Cebu International Airport — Sayak (Siargao) Select dates
14:30 15:30 daily PR2382 Philippine Airlines 1h 0m Mactan-Cebu International Airport — Sayak (Siargao) Select dates
14:55 16:00 daily DG6853 South East Asian Airlines 1h 5m Mactan-Cebu International Airport — Sayak (Siargao) Select dates
All routes

Flights from Cebu City to Sayak (Siargao)

The selection of cheap flights from Cebu City to Sayak (Siargao)

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Cebu City to Sayak (Siargao) from $68 and from Cebu City to Sayak (Siargao) to Cebu City from $133.

The price of the flight from Cebu City to Sayak (Siargao) (Philippines) to Cebu City from $133 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Cebu City to Sayak (Siargao) (Philippines) — Cebu City $146 (round-trip).

The distance between Cebu City and Sayak (Siargao) 142 miles (or 228 kilometers).

The time difference between Cebu City and Sayak (Siargao) is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Cebu City to Sayak (Siargao) 1h 0m.

Low cost flights from Cebu City to Sayak (Siargao) (CEB — IAO)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from the city of Cebu City to Sayak (Siargao) with several airlines (include South East Asian Airlines, Cebu Pacific, Philippine Airlines). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Sayak (Siargao) apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from the city of Cebu City to Sayak (Siargao). Last week for instance, the cheapest round-tip prices stood at $133 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $68

Popular airlines flying from Cebu City to Sayak (Siargao)

 3 airlines operate direct flights.


Airlines with direct flights

Dynamics airfare Cebu City — Sayak (Siargao) by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Cebu City to Sayak (Siargao)

Routes from nearby cities to Sayak (Siargao)

Popular International routes from Cebu City