Cheap flights from Sayak (Siargao) to Cebu City (IAO — CEB)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Sayak (Siargao) – Cebu City by month

Here you can find out in what months how much a ticket Sayak (Siargao) – Cebu City costs to buy cheap plane tickets.

one way

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

round-trip

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Schedule of direct flights Sayak (Siargao) — Cebu City

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
08:35 09:40 mon, wed, fri, sun DG6852 South East Asian Airlines 1h 5m Sayak (Siargao) — Mactan-Cebu International Airport Select dates
13:00 14:00 daily PR2375 Philippine Airlines 1h 0m Sayak (Siargao) — Mactan-Cebu International Airport Select dates
13:15 14:20 daily DG6856 South East Asian Airlines 1h 5m Sayak (Siargao) — Mactan-Cebu International Airport Select dates
15:50 16:50 daily PR2383 Philippine Airlines 1h 0m Sayak (Siargao) — Mactan-Cebu International Airport Select dates
16:15 17:15 mon PR2383 Philippine Airlines 1h 0m Sayak (Siargao) — Mactan-Cebu International Airport Select dates
16:20 17:25 daily DG6854 South East Asian Airlines 1h 5m Sayak (Siargao) — Mactan-Cebu International Airport Select dates
All routes

Flights from Sayak (Siargao) to Cebu City

The selection of cheap flights from Sayak (Siargao) to Cebu City

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Sayak (Siargao) to Cebu City from $67 and from Sayak (Siargao) to Cebu City to Sayak (Siargao) from $133.

The price of the flight from Sayak (Siargao) to Cebu City (Philippines) to Sayak (Siargao) from $133 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Sayak (Siargao) to Cebu City (Philippines) to Sayak (Siargao) $133 (round-trip).

The distance between Sayak (Siargao) and Cebu City 142 miles (or 228 kilometres).

The time difference between Sayak (Siargao) and Cebu City is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Sayak (Siargao) to Cebu City 1h 0m.

Low cost flights from Sayak (Siargao) to Cebu City (IAO — CEB)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from Sayak (Siargao) to Cebu City with several airlines (include South East Asian Airlines, Philippine Airlines). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Cebu City apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from Sayak (Siargao) to Cebu City. Last week, for instance, the cheapest round-trip prices stood at $133 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $67

Popular airlines flying from Sayak (Siargao) to Cebu City

 2 airlines operate direct flights.


Airlines with direct flights

Dynamics airfare Sayak (Siargao) — Cebu City by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Sayak (Siargao) to Cebu City

Routes from nearby cities to Cebu City

Popular International routes from Sayak (Siargao)