Sayak (Siargao) (IAO): information on flights and special offers

Information about Sayak (Siargao)

Detailed information about Sayak (Siargao): location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: IAO

Local time:

UTC: 8

Sayak (Siargao) on the map

Flights from Sayak (Siargao)

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
PR2379 Sayak (Siargao) — Davao mon, wed, fri, sun 08:45 10:00 1h 15m Philippine Airlines search
PR2876 Sayak (Siargao) — Luzon Island daily 12:40 14:40 2h 0m Philippine Airlines search
DG6842 Sayak (Siargao) — Manila daily 12:25 14:55 2h 30m South East Asian Airlines from $93 search
PR2375 Sayak (Siargao) — Cebu City daily 13:00 14:00 1h 0m Philippine Airlines from $67 search
DG6840 Sayak (Siargao) — Manila daily 15:25 18:25 3h 0m South East Asian Airlines from $93 search
PR2878 Sayak (Siargao) — Luzon Island daily 16:15 18:15 2h 0m Philippine Airlines search
DG6854 Sayak (Siargao) — Cebu City daily 15:40 16:45 1h 5m South East Asian Airlines from $67 search
DG6852 Sayak (Siargao) — Cebu City daily 08:55 10:00 1h 5m South East Asian Airlines from $67 search
PR2396 Sayak (Siargao) — Davao tue, thu, sat 15:55 17:10 1h 15m Philippine Airlines search
PR2383 Sayak (Siargao) — Cebu City daily 15:50 16:50 1h 0m Philippine Airlines from $67 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Sayak (Siargao)

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
PR2374 Cebu City — Sayak (Siargao) daily 11:40 12:40 1h 0m Philippine Airlines from $68 search
PR2395 Davao — Sayak (Siargao) tue, thu, sat 14:10 15:25 1h 15m Philippine Airlines search
DG6839 Manila — Sayak (Siargao) sun 12:35 15:05 2h 30m Cebu Pacific from $89 search
DG6851 Cebu City — Sayak (Siargao) daily 07:25 08:35 1h 10m South East Asian Airlines from $68 search
DG6853 Cebu City — Sayak (Siargao) daily 14:05 15:20 1h 15m South East Asian Airlines from $68 search
DG6839 Manila — Sayak (Siargao) daily 12:35 15:05 2h 30m South East Asian Airlines from $89 search
DG6841 Manila — Sayak (Siargao) daily 09:20 12:00 2h 40m South East Asian Airlines from $89 search
PR2875 Luzon Island — Sayak (Siargao) daily 10:15 12:20 2h 5m Philippine Airlines search
PR2378 Davao — Sayak (Siargao) mon, wed, fri, sun 07:00 08:15 1h 15m Philippine Airlines search
PR2382 Cebu City — Sayak (Siargao) daily 14:30 15:30 1h 0m Philippine Airlines from $68 search

Airlines flying to Sayak (Siargao)

List of all airlines that fly to Sayak (Siargao):