Cheap flights from Antalya to Kiev (AYT — IEV)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Antalya – Kiev by month

Here you can find out in what months how much a ticket Antalya – Kiev costs to buy cheap plane tickets.

one way

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Sep (2020)

round-trip

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Sep (2020)

Schedule of direct flights Antalya — Kiev

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
04:55 07:30 thu PS6312 Ukraine International Airlines 2h 35m Antalya Airport — Boryspil International Airport Select dates
06:40 09:15 thu PS5334 Ukraine International Airlines 2h 35m Antalya Airport — Boryspil International Airport Select dates
06:40 09:10 thu 7W7014 Windrose Airlines 2h 30m Antalya Airport — Boryspil International Airport Select dates
06:55 09:25 wed 7W7012 Windrose Airlines 2h 30m Antalya Airport — Boryspil International Airport Select dates
07:00 09:35 thu PS5334 Ukraine International Airlines 2h 35m Antalya Airport — Boryspil International Airport Select dates
07:20 09:55 sat PS5334 Ukraine International Airlines 2h 35m Antalya Airport — Boryspil International Airport Select dates
07:55 10:25 sat 7W7012 Windrose Airlines 2h 30m Antalya Airport — Boryspil International Airport Select dates
08:05 10:40 thu PS5614 Ukraine International Airlines 2h 35m Antalya Airport — Boryspil International Airport Select dates
08:15 10:45 mon 7W7686 Windrose Airlines 2h 30m Antalya Airport — Boryspil International Airport Select dates
08:30 11:05 wed PS5612 Ukraine International Airlines 2h 35m Antalya Airport — Boryspil International Airport Select dates
All routes

Flights from Antalya to Kiev

The selection of cheap flights from Antalya to Kiev

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Antalya to Kiev from $64 and from Antalya to Kiev to Antalya from $135.

The price of the flight from Antalya to Kiev (Ukraine) to Antalya from $135 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Antalya to Kiev (Ukraine) to Antalya $207 (round-trip).

The distance between Antalya and Kiev 936 miles (or 1507 kilometres).

The time difference between Antalya and Kiev is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Antalya to Kiev 2h 30m.

Low cost flights from Antalya to Kiev (AYT — IEV)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from Antalya to Kiev with several airlines (include Ukraine International Airlines, Windrose Airlines). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Kiev apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from Antalya to Kiev. Last week, for instance, the cheapest round-trip prices stood at $135 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $64

Dynamics airfare Antalya — Kiev by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Antalya to Kiev

Routes from nearby cities to Kiev

Popular International routes from Antalya

Popular routes from Kiev

Popular domestic routes from Antalya