Boryspil International Airport (KBP): information on flights and special offers

Information about Boryspil International Airport

Detailed information about Boryspil International Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: KBP

ICAO: UKBB

Local time:

UTC: 3

Boryspil International Airport on the map

Flights from Boryspil International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
PQ711 Kiev — Rimini wed 15:20 18:00 3h 40m SkyUp Airlines from $192 search
OE976 Kiev — Vienna fri, sat 23:55 00:55 2h 0m Laudamotion from $17 search
PQ441 Kiev — Tbilisi sat 07:15 10:05 1h 50m SkyUp Airlines from $17 search
FR9516 Kiev — Athens sat 18:05 20:40 2h 35m Ryanair from $26 search
PQ115 Kiev — Lviv tue, thu, fri 04:10 08:10 4h 0m SkyUp Airlines from $10 search
PQ671 Kiev — Catania tue, thu, sun 12:40 15:40 4h 0m SkyUp Airlines from $63 search
FR9230 Kiev — Dublin thu 21:25 23:25 4h 0m Ryanair from $65 search
PQ691 Kiev — Naples tue, thu, sun 08:10 10:50 3h 40m SkyUp Airlines from $47 search
6H852 Kiev — Tel Aviv-Yafo tue, fri 14:55 20:25 5h 30m Israir from $37 search
7W761 Kiev — Ljubljana thu, sun 11:10 12:10 2h 0m Windrose Airlines from $80 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Boryspil International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
PQ4104 Antalya — Kiev sun 10:40 13:10 2h 30m SkyUp Airlines from $64 search
7W732 Bourgas — Kiev sun 14:25 16:05 1h 40m Windrose Airlines from $108 search
PQ422 Batumi — Kiev sat 18:35 21:05 3h 30m SkyUp Airlines from $73 search
SM2115 Cairo — Kiev sat 16:00 20:45 3h 45m Air Cairo from $134 search
PQ142 Lviv — Kiev fri 06:25 07:25 1h 0m SkyUp Airlines from $11 search
PS152 Helsinki — Kiev wed, thu, fri 15:05 17:10 2h 5m Ukraine International Airlines from $29 search
OE975 Vienna — Kiev fri 19:50 22:50 2h 0m Laudamotion from $40 search
7W7694 Antalya — Kiev sat, sun 13:50 16:20 2h 30m Windrose Airlines from $64 search
PS722 Ankara — Kiev thu, fri 05:55 08:05 2h 10m Ukraine International Airlines from $39 search
OK918 Prague — Kiev daily 11:35 14:35 2h 0m Czech Airlines from $32 search

Airports located near Boryspil International Airport