Yoshkar-Ola Airport (JOK): information on flights and special offers

Information about Yoshkar-Ola Airport

Detailed information about Yoshkar-Ola Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: JOK

ICAO: UWKJ

Local time:

UTC: 3

Yoshkar-Ola Airport on the map

Flights from Yoshkar-Ola Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
7R290 Yoshkar-Ola — Saint Petersburg wed 20:10 22:30 2h 20m Rusline from $87 search
7R196 Yoshkar-Ola — Moscow wed, fri 19:10 20:45 1h 35m Rusline from $66 search
7R196 Yoshkar-Ola — Moscow tue 18:40 20:15 1h 35m Rusline from $66 search
7R290 Yoshkar-Ola — Saint Petersburg sun 15:45 18:05 2h 20m Rusline from $87 search
7R196 Yoshkar-Ola — Moscow sun 21:35 23:10 1h 35m Rusline from $66 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Yoshkar-Ola Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
7R289 Saint Petersburg — Yoshkar-Ola sun 18:50 20:50 2h 0m Rusline from $82 search
7R195 Moscow — Yoshkar-Ola wed, fri 16:55 18:25 1h 30m Rusline from $66 search
7R195 Moscow — Yoshkar-Ola sun 13:35 15:00 1h 25m Rusline from $66 search
7R195 Moscow — Yoshkar-Ola tue 16:25 17:55 1h 30m Rusline from $66 search
7R289 Saint Petersburg — Yoshkar-Ola wed 16:10 18:05 1h 55m Rusline from $82 search

Airlines flying to Yoshkar-Ola Airport

List of all airlines that fly to Yoshkar-Ola Airport:

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.