Begishevo Airport (NBC): information on flights and special offers

Information about Begishevo Airport

Detailed information about Begishevo Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: NBC

ICAO: UWKE

Local time:

UTC: 3

Begishevo Airport on the map

Flights from Begishevo Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
EO190 Naberezhnye Chelny — Moscow tue, sat 07:00 08:45 1h 45m Pegas Fly from $9 search
ZF1603 Naberezhnye Chelny — Dubai tue 02:50 09:20 5h 30m Azur Air from $175 search
DP528 Naberezhnye Chelny — Saint Petersburg tue, wed, thu, sun 18:00 20:30 2h 30m Pobeda from $40 search
DP442 Naberezhnye Chelny — Moscow wed, thu 12:15 14:10 1h 55m Pobeda from $9 search
A4328 Naberezhnye Chelny — Krasnodar thu, sun 16:10 18:30 2h 20m Azimuth from $36 search
N4190 Naberezhnye Chelny — Moscow fri 07:00 08:50 1h 50m NordWind Airlines from $9 search
ZF1603 Naberezhnye Chelny — Dubai mon 14:25 20:55 5h 30m Azur Air from $175 search
S7212 Naberezhnye Chelny — Moscow daily 05:10 06:55 1h 45m S7 Airlines from $9 search
EO190 Naberezhnye Chelny — Moscow mon, wed, fri, sun 07:00 08:50 1h 50m Pegas Fly from $9 search
A4242 Naberezhnye Chelny — Rostov wed, sat 05:25 07:25 2h 0m Azimuth from $26 search

Flights to Begishevo Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
ZF1604 Dubai — Naberezhnye Chelny mon 08:50 13:25 5h 35m Azur Air from $271 search
S7211 Moscow — Naberezhnye Chelny daily 23:55 01:45 1h 50m S7 Airlines from $11 search
EO189 Moscow — Naberezhnye Chelny daily 23:55 01:50 1h 55m Pegas Fly from $11 search
ZF1604 Dubai — Naberezhnye Chelny mon 19:25 23:59 5h 34m Azur Air from $271 search
DP441 Moscow — Naberezhnye Chelny tue, wed, thu 10:05 11:50 1h 45m Pobeda from $11 search
DP441 Moscow — Naberezhnye Chelny daily 17:00 18:45 1h 45m Pobeda from $11 search
A4327 Krasnodar — Naberezhnye Chelny thu, sun 13:15 15:30 2h 15m Azimuth from $36 search
A4241 Rostov — Naberezhnye Chelny wed, sat 01:35 03:35 2h 0m Azimuth from $31 search
SU1250 Moscow — Naberezhnye Chelny daily 21:50 23:40 1h 50m Aeroflot Russian Airlines from $11 search
EO389 Moscow — Naberezhnye Chelny daily 18:00 20:00 2h 0m Pegas Fly from $11 search