Metz-Nancy-Lorraine Airport (ETZ): information on flights and special offers

Information about Metz-Nancy-Lorraine Airport

Detailed information about Metz-Nancy-Lorraine Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: ETZ

ICAO: LFJL

Local time:

UTC: 2

Metz-Nancy-Lorraine Airport on the map

Flights from Metz-Nancy-Lorraine Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
ZX401 Metz/Nancy — Lyon sat 18:00 19:18 1h 18m Amapola Flyg from $180 search
AH1175 Metz/Nancy — Constantine wed 18:45 21:00 2h 15m Air Algerie from $154 search
AH1217 Metz/Nancy — Algiers tue 14:25 16:30 2h 5m Air Algerie from $154 search
T73315 Metz/Nancy — Toulouse tue, wed, thu, fri 19:55 21:35 1h 40m Twin Jet from $380 search
T72215 Metz/Nancy — Marseille tue, wed, thu, fri 19:50 21:30 1h 40m Twin Jet from $479 search
TB7352 Metz/Nancy — Casablanca fri 20:30 00:10 3h 40m TUI from $165 search
T73311 Metz/Nancy — Toulouse mon, wed 12:30 14:10 1h 40m Twin Jet from $380 search
T72211 Metz/Nancy — Marseille mon, wed 08:35 10:15 1h 40m Twin Jet from $479 search
TB7352 Metz/Nancy — Casablanca mon 11:00 14:40 3h 40m TUI Airlines Belgium from $165 search
ITI2211 Metz/Nancy — Marseille mon 11:20 13:00 1h 40m Twin Jet from $479 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Metz-Nancy-Lorraine Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
2B157 Tirana — Metz/Nancy thu 09:30 12:05 2h 35m Albawings search
T72216 Marseille — Metz/Nancy tue, wed, thu, fri 17:45 19:25 1h 40m Twin Jet from $182 search
T72612 Lyon — Metz/Nancy mon, tue, wed, thu 06:20 07:30 1h 10m Twin Jet from $207 search
TB7351 Casablanca — Metz/Nancy thu 16:15 19:55 3h 40m TUI Airlines Belgium search
T73312 Toulouse — Metz/Nancy mon, wed 10:55 12:35 1h 40m Twin Jet from $302 search
A92779 Tbilisi — Metz/Nancy thu 09:00 11:00 5h 0m Georgian Airways from $534 search
AH1174 Constantine — Metz/Nancy wed 15:25 17:45 2h 20m Air Algerie from $170 search
AH1216 Algiers — Metz/Nancy mon, wed 10:00 12:25 2h 25m Air Algerie from $401 search
AH1216 Algiers — Metz/Nancy tue 11:00 13:25 2h 25m Air Algerie from $401 search
T72212 Marseille — Metz/Nancy mon, wed 06:30 08:10 1h 40m Twin Jet from $182 search

Airports located near Metz-Nancy-Lorraine Airport

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.