Cheap flights of Chalair Aviation

General information about Chalair Aviation

IATA: CE

ICAO: CLG

Country: France

The airline fleet

  • Beechcraft Beech 1900D

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Chalair Aviation, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Chalair Aviation Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
CE43 Bordeaux — Brest mon, thu, fri 12:30 13:55 1h 25m search
CE41 Bordeaux — Brest mon, wed 06:55 08:20 1h 25m search
CE45 Bordeaux — Brest mon 17:45 19:10 1h 25m search
CE43 Bordeaux — Brest tue 08:55 10:20 1h 25m search
CE45 Bordeaux — Brest tue, wed, thu, fri 17:30 18:55 1h 25m search
CE46 Brest — Bordeaux tue, wed, thu, fri 19:20 20:40 1h 20m from $270 search
CE44 Brest — Bordeaux fri 14:20 15:40 1h 20m from $270 search
CE44 Brest — Bordeaux tue 12:30 13:50 1h 20m from $270 search
CE42 Brest — Bordeaux tue 07:05 08:25 1h 20m from $270 search
CE42 Brest — Bordeaux mon, wed 08:45 10:05 1h 20m from $270 search
CE815 La Rochelle — Poitiers wed, thu, fri 17:20 17:55 35m search
CE815 La Rochelle — Poitiers mon, tue 11:30 12:05 35m search
CE124 Limoges — Paris mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 18:15 19:20 1h 5m search
CE120 Limoges — Paris mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 06:45 07:55 1h 10m search
CE71 Limoges — Lyon mon, tue, thu 06:35 07:40 1h 5m search
CE812 Lyon — Poitiers wed, thu, fri 14:50 16:00 1h 10m search
CE74 Lyon — Limoges mon, tue 14:00 15:05 1h 5m search
CE72 Lyon — Limoges thu 08:50 09:55 1h 5m search
CE812 Lyon — Poitiers mon, tue 08:45 09:55 1h 10m search
CE76 Lyon — Limoges tue, wed, thu, fri 20:10 21:15 1h 5m search
CE294 Paris — Quimper fri 13:41 14:46 1h 5m search
CE294 Paris — Quimper fri 13:10 14:46 1h 36m search
CE121 Paris — Limoges mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 08:30 09:40 1h 10m search
CE292 Paris — Quimper mon, tue, wed, thu 08:40 10:00 1h 20m search
CE125 Paris — Limoges mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 19:55 21:05 1h 10m search
CE294 Paris — Quimper mon, fri 13:10 14:30 1h 20m search
CE296 Paris — Quimper tue, wed, thu 20:20 21:40 1h 20m search
CE812 Poitiers — La Rochelle wed, thu, fri 16:20 16:50 30m search
CE815 Poitiers — Lyon wed, thu, fri 18:15 19:20 1h 5m search
CE815 Poitiers — Lyon mon, tue 12:25 13:30 1h 5m search
CE812 Poitiers — La Rochelle mon, tue 10:20 10:55 35m search
CE291 Quimper — Paris mon, tue, wed, thu 06:30 07:55 1h 25m search
CE293 Quimper — Paris mon, fri 10:45 12:10 1h 25m search
CE295 Quimper — Paris tue, wed, thu, fri 18:15 19:40 1h 25m search