Anapa Airport (AAQ): information on flights and special offers

Information about Anapa Airport

Detailed information about Anapa Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: AAQ

ICAO: URKA

Local time:

UTC: 3

Anapa Airport on the map

Flights from Anapa Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
8Q553 Anapa — Istanbul tue, fri 03:40 05:40 2h 0m Onur Air from $105 search
S71124 Anapa — Moscow daily 15:50 18:00 2h 10m S7 Airlines from $36 search
5N851 Anapa — Nizhniy Novgorod sat 14:15 16:55 2h 40m Aeroflot-Nord from $81 search
5N524 Anapa — Saint Petersburg sat, sun 21:10 00:15 3h 5m Aeroflot-Nord from $72 search
I8602 Anapa — Izhevsk sun 13:00 16:55 2h 55m Izhavia from $129 search
S71132 Anapa — Moscow daily 00:40 02:50 2h 10m S7 Airlines from $36 search
UT502 Anapa — Surgut fri 09:40 15:50 4h 10m UTair Aviation from $100 search
R3450 Anapa — Krasnojarsk wed 12:40 21:55 5h 15m Aircompany Yakutia from $89 search
UT504 Anapa — Nizhnevartovsk mon, wed 09:30 15:45 4h 15m UTair Aviation from $94 search
R3470 Anapa — Omsk mon 14:00 20:45 3h 45m Aircompany Yakutia from $131 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Anapa Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
R3449 Krasnojarsk — Anapa wed 07:50 09:25 5h 35m Aircompany Yakutia from $90 search
SU1144 Moscow — Anapa daily 21:50 00:15 2h 25m Aeroflot Russian Airlines from $25 search
U6201 Yekaterinburg — Anapa mon 06:00 07:15 3h 15m Ural Airlines from $23 search
U6685 Moscow — Anapa fri 17:30 19:35 2h 5m Ural Airlines from $25 search
6R510 Novokuznetsk — Anapa sun 07:30 08:40 5h 10m Alrosa Mirny Air Enterprise from $170 search
U6143 Moscow — Anapa sun 16:50 19:05 2h 15m Ural Airlines from $25 search
U6443 Moscow — Anapa mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 09:25 11:40 2h 15m Ural Airlines from $25 search
5N105 Arkhangelsk — Anapa fri 13:00 16:35 3h 35m Aeroflot-Nord from $89 search
U6443 Moscow — Anapa sat 08:55 11:00 2h 5m Ural Airlines from $25 search
U6685 Moscow — Anapa thu 16:15 18:20 2h 5m Ural Airlines from $25 search