Cheap flights of Aeroflot-Nord

General information about Aeroflot-Nord

IATA: 5N

ICAO: AUL

Country: Russia

The airline fleet

  • Boeing 737-500
  • Antonov An-24
  • Aerospatiale/Alenia ATR 42-500

With the help of LowCost.Club you can find cheap airline tickets for Aeroflot-Nord, as well as promotions and air tickets sales

Aeroflot-Nord Timetable

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Price
5N861 Adler/Sochi — Omsk fri 21:30 04:30 4h 0m from $75 search
5N552 Adler/Sochi — Moscow wed 10:55 14:55 4h 0m from $28 search
5N817 Adler/Sochi — Samara sun 14:40 18:35 2h 55m from $46 search
5N102 Adler/Sochi — Murmansk tue 04:30 08:40 4h 10m from $69 search
5N102 Adler/Sochi — Murmansk sun 04:40 08:50 4h 10m from $69 search
5N548 Adler/Sochi — Saint Petersburg fri 19:25 23:23 3h 57m from $55 search
5N881 Adler/Sochi — Belgorod sun 07:45 09:40 1h 55m from $59 search
5N164 Adler/Sochi — Arkhangelsk mon, wed 01:50 05:20 3h 30m from $76 search
5N847 Adler/Sochi — Kazan fri 14:30 17:00 2h 30m from $46 search
5N847 Adler/Sochi — Kazan sun 07:30 11:05 3h 35m from $46 search
5N827 Adler/Sochi — Tyumen mon, sat 22:45 04:20 3h 35m from $58 search
5N877 Adler/Sochi — Orenburg mon, sat 08:50 13:50 3h 0m from $62 search
5N847 Adler/Sochi — Kazan tue 07:45 10:10 2h 25m from $46 search
5N548 Adler/Sochi — Saint Petersburg wed, sun 18:55 23:50 4h 55m from $55 search
5N548 Adler/Sochi — Saint Petersburg mon 18:45 23:40 4h 55m from $55 search
5N552 Adler/Sochi — Moscow thu 13:10 17:05 3h 55m from $28 search
5N552 Adler/Sochi — Moscow tue 15:20 19:20 4h 0m from $28 search
5N817 Adler/Sochi — Samara tue 08:00 11:55 2h 55m from $46 search
5N861 Adler/Sochi — Omsk sun 21:35 04:30 3h 55m from $75 search
5N164 Adler/Sochi — Arkhangelsk sat 02:40 06:10 3h 30m from $76 search
5N871 Adler/Sochi — Kaliningrad sun 13:40 15:50 3h 10m from $72 search
5N102 Adler/Sochi — Murmansk mon 09:10 14:50 5h 40m from $69 search
5N102 Adler/Sochi — Murmansk sat 08:50 14:30 5h 40m from $69 search
5N546 Adler/Sochi — Saint Petersburg daily 12:45 15:50 3h 5m from $55 search
5N108 Anapa — Syktyvkar sat 19:20 22:30 3h 10m from $118 search
5N106 Anapa — Arkhangelsk fri 09:55 13:15 3h 20m from $105 search
5N106 Anapa — Arkhangelsk tue, sun 12:00 15:20 3h 20m from $105 search
5N106 Anapa — Arkhangelsk wed 10:30 13:50 3h 20m from $105 search
5N106 Anapa — Arkhangelsk thu 11:50 15:05 3h 15m from $105 search
5N108 Anapa — Syktyvkar mon, wed 18:50 22:00 3h 10m from $118 search
5N524 Anapa — Saint Petersburg daily 18:40 21:30 2h 50m from $74 search
5N105 Arkhangelsk — Anapa wed 14:40 18:00 3h 20m from $62 search
5N105 Arkhangelsk — Anapa thu 15:50 19:10 3h 20m from $62 search
5N175 Arkhangelsk — Kaliningrad mon 01:40 03:05 2h 25m from $67 search
5N105 Arkhangelsk — Anapa fri 14:00 17:20 3h 20m from $62 search
5N105 Arkhangelsk — Anapa sun 17:25 20:40 3h 15m from $62 search
5N145 Arkhangelsk — Saint Petersburg daily 11:00 12:30 1h 30m from $30 search
5N175 Arkhangelsk — Kaliningrad fri 00:35 01:55 2h 20m from $67 search
5N105 Arkhangelsk — Anapa tue 16:10 19:30 3h 20m from $62 search
5N149 Arkhangelsk — Saint Petersburg tue, thu, fri, sun 07:00 08:30 1h 30m from $30 search
5N147 Arkhangelsk — Saint Petersburg sun 20:00 21:30 1h 30m from $30 search
5N149 Arkhangelsk — Saint Petersburg mon 07:50 09:20 1h 30m from $30 search
5N307 Arkhangelsk — Naryan-Mar mon, wed, fri 11:55 13:10 1h 15m from $116 search
5N163 Arkhangelsk — Adler/Sochi fri 22:20 01:50 3h 30m from $63 search
5N147 Arkhangelsk — Saint Petersburg tue, sat 17:50 19:20 1h 30m from $30 search
5N120 Arkhangelsk — Moscow tue, thu, sun 16:15 18:10 1h 55m from $39 search
5N120 Arkhangelsk — Moscow mon, wed, fri 15:55 17:50 1h 55m from $39 search
5N149 Arkhangelsk — Saint Petersburg wed, sat 07:10 08:40 1h 30m from $30 search
5N187 Arkhangelsk — Simferopol mon, wed 22:20 02:00 3h 40m from $127 search
5N307 Arkhangelsk — Naryan-Mar tue, thu, sun 12:15 13:30 1h 15m from $116 search