Departures from Anapa Airport (AAQ) - today


Departures Arrivals

Local time:

Time Flight Route Airline Aircraft Status
Thursday, 22 August
07:10 DP146 Moscow (Vnukovo Airport) Pobeda 737 Scheduled
07:15 U6202 Yekaterinburg (Koltsovo International Airport) Ural Airlines 320 Scheduled
08:00 DP148 Moscow (Vnukovo Airport) Pobeda 737 Scheduled
08:40 UT458 Moscow (Vnukovo Airport) UTair 73E Scheduled
09:40 UT516 Tyumen (Roshchino International Airport) UTair 738 Scheduled
09:50 SU1147 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Aeroflot 320 Scheduled
10:25 S71122 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) S7 Airlines 319 Estimated dep 10:40
10:35 U6686 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) Ural Airlines 320 Scheduled
11:25 SU1547 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Aeroflot 32A Scheduled
11:35 S71126 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) S7 Airlines 319 Estimated dep 11:50
12:10 IO238 Omsk (Omsk Airport) IrAero SU9 Scheduled
12:30 I8602 Izhevsk (Izhevsk Airport) Izhavia YK2 Scheduled
12:40 U6444 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) Ural Airlines 319 Scheduled
12:45 DP383 Kazan (Kazan International Airport) Pobeda 738 Scheduled
13:15 S75124 Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk Tolmachevo Airport) S7 Airlines 32N Estimated dep 13:30
14:25 UT460 Moscow (Vnukovo Airport) UTair 73E Scheduled
14:30 IO686 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) IrAero SU9 Scheduled
15:00 SU6202 Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo Airport) Aeroflot 319 Scheduled
15:05 U6158 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) Ural Airlines 320 Scheduled
15:50 S71124 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) S7 Airlines 737 Estimated dep 16:05
16:00 7R141 Ivanovo (Ivanovo Yuzhny Airport) Rusline CR2 Scheduled
16:50 7R560 Voronezh (Voronezh Airport) Rusline CR2 Scheduled
18:20 SU1143 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Aeroflot 32A Scheduled
18:45 DP150 Moscow (Vnukovo Airport) Pobeda 737 Scheduled
19:00 YC166 Tyumen (Roshchino International Airport) Yamal Airlines SU9 Scheduled
20:10 SU6204 Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo Airport) Aeroflot 319 Scheduled
20:10 Y7326 Krasnojarsk (Yemelyanovo Airport) NordStar 738 Scheduled
20:20 S76024 Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo Airport) S7 Airlines 319 Estimated dep 20:35
20:40 S71128 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) S7 Airlines 319 Estimated dep 20:55
21:10 UT1502 Surgut (Surgut Airport) UTair 738 Scheduled
21:40 SU1543 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Aeroflot 32A Scheduled
22:00 U6144 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) Ural Airlines 320 Scheduled
22:10 5N550 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) Smartavia 738 Scheduled
23:00 Y71052 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) NordStar 738 Scheduled
23:30 UT506 Syktyvkar (Syktyvkar Airport) UTair 735 Scheduled
23:45 DP304 Yekaterinburg (Koltsovo International Airport) Pobeda 738 Scheduled
Friday, 23 August
00:40 S71132 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) S7 Airlines 319 Estimated dep 00:55
03:35 SU1575 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Aeroflot 320 Scheduled
03:40 8Q553 Istanbul (Istanbul Ataturk Airport) Onur Air 320 Scheduled
04:45 UT500 Moscow (Vnukovo Airport) UTair 734 Scheduled
06:10 SU1145 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Aeroflot 73H Scheduled
08:00 DP148 Moscow (Vnukovo Airport) Pobeda 738 Scheduled
08:40 UT458 Moscow (Vnukovo Airport) UTair 73E Scheduled
09:40 UT502 Surgut (Surgut Airport) UTair 735 Scheduled
09:50 SU1147 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Aeroflot 32A Scheduled
10:00 4G404 Beloyarsky (Beloyarsky Airport) Gazpromavia SU9 Scheduled
10:20 U6202 Yekaterinburg (Koltsovo International Airport) Ural Airlines 321 Scheduled
10:25 S71122 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) S7 Airlines 319 Scheduled
11:20 D276 Kirovsk (Kirovsk Airport) Severstal Aircompany SU9 Scheduled
11:25 SU1547 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Aeroflot 32A Scheduled
11:35 S71126 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) S7 Airlines 319 Scheduled
12:00 DP308 Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo Airport) Pobeda 738 Scheduled
12:40 U6444 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) Ural Airlines 320 Scheduled
12:50 7R346 Kaluga (Grabtsevo Airport) Rusline CR2 Scheduled
13:15 S75124 Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk Tolmachevo Airport) S7 Airlines 32N Scheduled
14:25 UT460 Moscow (Vnukovo Airport) UTair 73E Scheduled
15:00 SU6202 Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo Airport) Aeroflot 319 Scheduled
15:05 U6158 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) Ural Airlines 320 Scheduled
15:50 S71124 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) S7 Airlines 738 Scheduled
18:20 SU1143 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Aeroflot 32A Scheduled

Flight schedule