Departures from Anapa Airport (AAQ) - today


Departures Arrivals

Local time:

Time Flight Route Airline Aircraft Status
Sunday, 1 August
11:05 UT162 Adler/Sochi (Sochi International Airport) UTair AT7 Scheduled
11:25 SU1547 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Aeroflot 32B Estimated dep 11:25
11:30 S72104 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) S7 Airlines 73H Estimated dep 11:49
11:30 S76015 Ivanovo (Ivanovo Yuzhny Airport) S7 Airlines 319 Estimated dep 11:45
11:40 UT506 Syktyvkar (Syktyvkar Airport) UTair 735 Scheduled
12:00 5N106 Arkhangelsk (Talagi Airport) Smartavia 738 Scheduled
12:10 Y71052 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) NordStar 738 Scheduled
12:40 N4746 Samara (Kurumoch International Airport) Nordwind Airlines 73H Scheduled
12:50 U6144 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) Ural Airlines 32Q Delayed dep 15:00
12:55 SU6202 Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo Airport) Aeroflot 319 Estimated dep 12:55
13:00 4G952 Sovetsky (Sovetsky Airport) Gazpromavia SU9 Scheduled
13:20 S75124 Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk Tolmachevo Airport) S7 Airlines 32N Estimated dep 13:59
13:30 N4182 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Nordwind Airlines 73H Scheduled
13:40 6R512 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) Alrosa 738 Scheduled
13:45 7R354 Bryansk (Bryansk International Airport) Rusline CR1 Estimated dep 13:45
13:55 UT460 Moscow (Vnukovo Airport) UTair 73H Scheduled
14:50 U6346 Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo Airport) Ural Airlines 320 Estimated dep 14:50
15:10 SU1575 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Aeroflot 32B Estimated dep 15:10
15:20 SU2923 Arkhangelsk (Talagi Airport) Aeroflot 320 Estimated dep 15:20
15:50 DP150 Moscow (Vnukovo Airport) Pobeda 737 Estimated dep 15:50
16:00 S72106 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) S7 Airlines 73H Estimated dep 16:15
16:30 SU1554 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Aeroflot 32A Estimated dep 16:30
16:50 U6302 Yekaterinburg (Koltsovo International Airport) Ural Airlines 321 Delayed dep 17:55
17:00 RL706 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) Royal Flight 738 Scheduled
17:10 SU6004 Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo Airport) Aeroflot 73H Estimated dep 17:10
17:30 U6444 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) Ural Airlines 321 Estimated dep 17:30
17:50 DP383 Kazan (Kazan International Airport) Pobeda 738 Estimated dep 17:50
18:00 S72114 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) S7 Airlines 32N Estimated dep 18:15
18:15 SU1143 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Aeroflot 32B Estimated dep 18:15
18:30 S72110 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) S7 Airlines 319 Estimated dep 18:45
18:40 5N524 Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo Airport) Smartavia 738 Scheduled
18:45 U6158 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) Ural Airlines 32Q Estimated dep 18:45
19:20 7R962 Pskov (Pskov Airport) Rusline CR1 Estimated dep 19:20
19:30 UT462 Moscow (Vnukovo Airport) UTair 73H Scheduled
19:50 SU6204 Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo Airport) Aeroflot 319 Estimated dep 19:50
20:10 RL312 Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo Airport) Royal Flight 752 Scheduled
20:25 Y7326 Krasnojarsk (Yemelyanovo Airport) NordStar 738 Scheduled
20:30 UT502 Surgut (Surgut Airport) UTair 738 Scheduled
20:35 N4688 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Nordwind Airlines 73H Scheduled
21:20 WZ282 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) Red Wings 321 Scheduled
21:30 5N112 Murmansk (Murmansk Airport) Smartavia 738 Scheduled
21:30 SU1573 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Aeroflot 32B Scheduled
21:50 UT392 Ufa (Ufa International Airport) UTair 735 Scheduled
22:00 DP397 Krasnojarsk (Yemelyanovo Airport) Pobeda 738 Estimated dep 22:00
22:10 S72108 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) S7 Airlines 32S Estimated dep 22:25
22:15 7R154 Moscow (Vnukovo Airport) Rusline CR1 Estimated dep 22:15
Monday, 2 August
00:30 DP304 Yekaterinburg (Koltsovo International Airport) Pobeda 738 Estimated dep 00:30
00:40 DP389 Perm (Perm International Airport) Pobeda 737 Estimated dep 00:40
01:10 UT458 Moscow (Vnukovo Airport) UTair 738 Scheduled
02:55 SU1145 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Aeroflot 32A Scheduled
04:00 N4438 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Nordwind Airlines 73H Scheduled
04:20 SU1577 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Aeroflot 32A Scheduled
06:15 SU2911 Perm (Perm International Airport) Aeroflot 32A Scheduled
08:00 UT500 Moscow (Vnukovo Airport) UTair 734 Scheduled
08:10 S75126 Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk Tolmachevo Airport) S7 Airlines 321 Estimated dep 08:10
08:30 DP148 Moscow (Vnukovo Airport) Pobeda 738 Estimated dep 08:30
09:10 DP308 Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo Airport) Pobeda 738 Estimated dep 09:10
09:15 U6202 Yekaterinburg (Koltsovo International Airport) Ural Airlines 320 Estimated dep 09:15
09:30 UT504 Nizhnevartovsk (Nizhnevartovsk Airport) UTair 738 Scheduled
09:50 SU1147 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Aeroflot 32A Scheduled
10:10 DP146 Moscow (Vnukovo Airport) Pobeda 738 Estimated dep 10:10
10:35 S72102 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) S7 Airlines 32A Estimated dep 10:35
10:50 U688 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) Ural Airlines 321 Estimated dep 10:50
11:25 SU1547 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Aeroflot 32B Scheduled
11:30 S72104 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) S7 Airlines 73H Scheduled
11:40 UT1016 Yekaterinburg (Koltsovo International Airport) UTair 735 Scheduled
12:00 D2372 Ukhta (Ukhta Airport) Severstal Aircompany SU9 Scheduled
12:45 N4606 Orenburg (Orenburg Airport) Nordwind Airlines 73H Scheduled
12:50 U6144 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) Ural Airlines 32Q Estimated dep 12:50
12:55 SU6202 Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo Airport) Aeroflot 319 Scheduled
13:00 R3450 Krasnojarsk (Yemelyanovo Airport) Yakutia Airlines 73G Scheduled
13:20 S75124 Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk Tolmachevo Airport) S7 Airlines 32N Scheduled
13:40 N4182 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Nordwind Airlines 73H Scheduled
13:55 UT460 Moscow (Vnukovo Airport) UTair 738 Scheduled
14:00 UT162 Adler/Sochi (Sochi International Airport) UTair AT7 Scheduled
14:15 7R250 Yaroslavl (Tunoshna Airport) Rusline CR2 Scheduled
14:30 SU2955 Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk International Airport) Aeroflot 32A Scheduled
14:50 U6346 Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo Airport) Ural Airlines 32S Estimated dep 14:50
15:10 SU1575 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Aeroflot 32B Scheduled
15:50 DP150 Moscow (Vnukovo Airport) Pobeda 738 Estimated dep 15:50
16:00 S72106 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) S7 Airlines 32A Scheduled
16:10 SU1554 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Aeroflot 32A Scheduled
16:35 D2374 Cherepovets (Cherepovets Airport) Severstal Aircompany SU9 Scheduled
16:50 U6302 Yekaterinburg (Koltsovo International Airport) Ural Airlines 32S Estimated dep 16:50
17:00 SU6004 Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo Airport) Aeroflot 73H Scheduled
17:20 RL312 Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo Airport) Royal Flight 752 Scheduled
17:50 DP383 Kazan (Kazan International Airport) Pobeda 738 Estimated dep 17:50
18:00 S72114 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) S7 Airlines 32A Scheduled
18:15 SU1143 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Aeroflot 32B Scheduled
18:40 5N524 Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo Airport) Smartavia 32N Scheduled
18:45 U6158 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) Ural Airlines 32Q Estimated dep 18:45
18:50 5N108 Syktyvkar (Syktyvkar Airport) Smartavia 738 Scheduled
19:30 UT462 Moscow (Vnukovo Airport) UTair 738 Scheduled
19:50 SU6204 Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo Airport) Aeroflot 319 Scheduled
20:15 Y71052 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) NordStar 738 Scheduled
20:25 Y7326 Krasnojarsk (Yemelyanovo Airport) NordStar 738 Scheduled
20:30 UT502 Surgut (Surgut Airport) UTair 738 Scheduled
20:35 N4688 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Nordwind Airlines 73H Scheduled
21:40 SU1543 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Aeroflot 32A Scheduled
21:50 UT392 Ufa (Ufa International Airport) UTair 735 Scheduled

Flight schedule