Arrivals at Anapa Airport (AAQ) - today

Departures Arrivals

Local time:

Time Flight Route Airline Aircraft Status
Tuesday, 18 June
07:20 IO233 Barnaul (Barnaul Airport) IrAero SU95 (Sukhoi Superjet 100-95LR) Estimated 06:47
07:30 DP390 Perm (Perm International Airport) Pobeda B738 (Boeing 737-8MC) Estimated 07:29
07:35 UT505 Syktyvkar (Syktyvkar Airport) UTair B735 (Boeing 737-524) Estimated 07:03
07:35 7R505 Syktyvkar (Syktyvkar Airport) Rusline CR1 Scheduled
08:30 UT501 Surgut (Surgut Airport) UTair B738 (Boeing 737-8AS) Estimated 08:15
08:50 SU1146 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Aeroflot 32A Scheduled
09:35 S71121 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) S7 Airlines 319 Scheduled
10:35 SU1546 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Aeroflot 320 Scheduled
10:45 S71125 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) S7 Airlines 319 Scheduled
11:05 5N523 Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo Airport) Smartavia 735 Scheduled
11:25 Y71051 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) NordStar 738 Scheduled
11:40 U6443 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) Ural Airlines 320 Scheduled
12:00 DP149 Moscow (Vnukovo Airport) Pobeda 737 Scheduled
12:20 S75123 Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk Tolmachevo Airport) S7 Airlines 32N Scheduled
12:50 7R420 Kursk (Kursk Vostochny Airport) Rusline CR2 Scheduled
12:50 7R219 Kursk (Kursk Vostochny Airport) Rusline CR2 Scheduled
13:20 UT459 Moscow (Vnukovo Airport) UTair 73E Scheduled
14:00 SU6201 Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo Airport) Aeroflot 319 Scheduled
14:00 6R511 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) Alrosa 738 Scheduled
14:05 U6157 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) Ural Airlines 320 Scheduled
15:00 S71123 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) S7 Airlines 737 Scheduled
16:50 U6201 Yekaterinburg (Koltsovo International Airport) Ural Airlines 320 Scheduled
17:20 SU1142 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Aeroflot 32A Scheduled
18:00 DP384 Kazan (Kazan International Airport) Pobeda 738 Scheduled
18:00 YC165 Tyumen (Roshchino International Airport) Yamal Airlines SU9 Scheduled
18:50 SU6203 Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo Airport) Aeroflot 319 Scheduled
19:20 U6143 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) Ural Airlines 320 Scheduled
19:30 UT515 Tyumen (Roshchino International Airport) UTair 738 Scheduled
19:50 S71127 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) S7 Airlines 319 Scheduled
20:10 SU1542 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Aeroflot 32A Scheduled
22:30 UT457 Moscow (Vnukovo Airport) UTair 73E Scheduled
Wednesday, 19 June
23:15 DP147 Moscow (Vnukovo Airport) Pobeda 737 Scheduled
23:50 S71131 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) S7 Airlines 319 Scheduled
00:15 SU1144 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Aeroflot 73H Scheduled
03:45 UT499 Moscow (Vnukovo Airport) UTair 734 Scheduled
07:30 DP303 Yekaterinburg (Koltsovo International Airport) Pobeda 738 Scheduled
07:40 UT392 Ufa (Ufa International Airport) UTair 73E Scheduled
08:30 UT501 Surgut (Surgut Airport) UTair 73H Scheduled
08:50 SU1146 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Aeroflot 32A Scheduled
09:25 R3449 Krasnojarsk (Yemelyanovo Airport) Yakutia Airlines 73H Scheduled
09:35 S71121 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) S7 Airlines 319 Scheduled
10:35 SU1546 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Aeroflot 32A Scheduled
10:40 D271 Cherepovets (Cherepovets Airport) Severstal Aircompany SU9 Scheduled
10:45 S71125 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) S7 Airlines 320 Scheduled
11:10 DP307 Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo Airport) Pobeda 738 Scheduled
11:25 Y71051 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) NordStar 738 Scheduled
11:40 U6443 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) Ural Airlines 320 Scheduled
12:20 S75123 Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk Tolmachevo Airport) S7 Airlines 320 Scheduled
12:20 U6201 Yekaterinburg (Koltsovo International Airport) Ural Airlines 320 Scheduled
12:30 7R349 Bryansk (Bryansk International Airport) Rusline CR2 Scheduled
13:20 UT459 Moscow (Vnukovo Airport) UTair 73E Scheduled
14:00 SU6201 Saint Petersburg (Pulkovo Airport) Aeroflot 319 Scheduled
14:05 U6157 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) Ural Airlines 321 Scheduled
14:20 EO605 Orenburg (Orenburg Airport) Pegas Fly E90 Scheduled
14:50 I81601 Izhevsk (Izhevsk Airport) Izhavia YK2 Scheduled
15:00 S71123 Moscow (Moscow Domodedovo Airport) S7 Airlines 738 Scheduled
17:20 SU1142 Moscow (Sheremetyevo International Airport) Aeroflot 32A Scheduled