Cheap flights from Manila to Denpasar (MNL — DPS)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Manila – Denpasar by month

Here you can find out in what months how much a ticket Manila – Denpasar costs to buy cheap plane tickets.

one way

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Sep (2020)

round-trip

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Sep (2020)

Schedule of direct flights Manila — Denpasar

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
03:45 07:50 daily 5J279 Cebu Pacific 4h 5m Ninoy Aquino International Airport — Ngurah Rai International Airport Select dates
18:50 22:55 tue, fri, sun Z2231 Philippines AirAsia 4h 5m Ninoy Aquino International Airport — Ngurah Rai International Airport Select dates
18:50 22:55 sun Z2231 AirAsia 4h 5m Ninoy Aquino International Airport — Ngurah Rai International Airport Select dates
20:20 00:10 tue PR537 Philippine Airlines 3h 50m Ninoy Aquino International Airport — Ngurah Rai International Airport Select dates
20:35 00:10 daily PR537 Philippine Airlines 3h 35m Ninoy Aquino International Airport — Ngurah Rai International Airport Select dates
21:00 00:40 mon, wed, sun PR537 Philippine Airlines 3h 40m Ninoy Aquino International Airport — Ngurah Rai International Airport Select dates
21:00 00:35 thu PR537 Philippine Airlines 3h 35m Ninoy Aquino International Airport — Ngurah Rai International Airport Select dates
All routes

Flights from Manila to Denpasar

The selection of cheap flights from Manila to Denpasar

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Manila to Denpasar from $41 and from Manila to Denpasar to Manila from $97.

The price of the flight from Manila to Denpasar (Indonesia) to Manila from $97 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Manila to Denpasar (Indonesia) to Manila $215 (round-trip).

The distance between Manila and Denpasar 1662 miles (or 2674 kilometres).

The time difference between Manila and Denpasar is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Manila to Denpasar 3h 35m.

Low cost flights from Manila to Denpasar (MNL — DPS)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from Manila to Denpasar with several airlines (include Cebu Pacific, Philippines AirAsia, AirAsia). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Denpasar apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from Manila to Denpasar. Last week, for instance, the cheapest round-trip prices stood at $97 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $41

Dynamics airfare Manila — Denpasar by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Manila to Denpasar

Routes from nearby cities to Denpasar

Popular International routes from Manila