Cheap flights from Greenville to Dallas (GLH — DFW)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Greenville – Dallas by month

Here you can find out in what months how much a ticket Greenville – Dallas costs to buy cheap plane tickets.

one way

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

round-trip

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Schedule of direct flights Greenville — Dallas

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
07:30 09:23 daily 4B491 Aviastar-TU 1h 53m Greenville Airport — Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport Select dates
09:30 09:23 fri 4B491 Aviastar-TU Greenville Airport — Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport Select dates
10:35 12:00 fri N436EA NordWind Airlines 1h 25m Greenville Airport — Addison Airport Select dates
11:40 13:05 wed N436EA NordWind Airlines 1h 25m Greenville Airport — Addison Airport Select dates
17:00 19:10 wed, sun 4B495 Aviastar-TU 2h 10m Greenville Airport — Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport Select dates
17:17 19:10 daily 4B495 Aviastar-TU 1h 53m Greenville Airport — Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport Select dates
18:15 19:10 thu 4B495 Aviastar-TU 55m Greenville Airport — Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport Select dates
18:40 19:10 tue 4B495 Aviastar-TU 30m Greenville Airport — Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport Select dates
19:00 20:25 thu N436EA NordWind Airlines 1h 25m Greenville Airport — Addison Airport Select dates
All routes

Flights from Greenville to Dallas

The selection of cheap flights from Greenville to Dallas

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Greenville to Dallas from $89 and from Greenville to Dallas to Greenville from $160.

The price of the flight from Greenville to Dallas (United States) to Greenville from $160 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Greenville to Dallas (United States) to Greenville $194 (round-trip).

The distance between Greenville and Dallas 337 miles (or 543 kilometres).

The time difference between Greenville and Dallas is 0 h.

Low cost flights from Greenville to Dallas (GLH — DFW)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from Greenville to Dallas with several airlines (include Aviastar-TU, NordWind Airlines). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Dallas apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from Greenville to Dallas. Last week, for instance, the cheapest round-trip prices stood at $160 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $89

Popular airlines flying from Greenville to Dallas

Flight Greenville – Dallas is served by 3 airlines.  2 airlines operate direct flights.


Airlines with direct flights


Other airlines flying with transfers

Routes from nearby cities to Dallas

Popular routes from Dallas