Coong Airport (VCS) schedule

Flight schedule from Coong Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
VN8075 Con Dao — Can Tho daily 11:20 12:15 55m Vietnam Airlines from $82 search
VN8071 Con Dao — Can Tho daily 10:20 11:15 55m Vietnam Airlines from $82 search
VN8066 Con Dao — Ho Chi Minh City daily 12:45 13:50 1h 5m Vietnam Airlines from $81 search
VN8062 Con Dao — Ho Chi Minh City daily 14:00 15:05 1h 5m Vietnam Airlines from $81 search
VN8052 Con Dao — Ho Chi Minh City daily 08:20 09:25 1h 5m Vietnam Airlines from $81 search
VN8084 Con Dao — Ho Chi Minh City daily 16:45 17:50 1h 5m Vietnam Airlines from $81 search
VN8054 Con Dao — Ho Chi Minh City daily 09:50 10:55 1h 5m Vietnam Airlines from $81 search
VN8056 Con Dao — Ho Chi Minh City daily 15:50 16:55 1h 5m Vietnam Airlines from $81 search
VN8058 Con Dao — Ho Chi Minh City daily 10:50 11:55 1h 5m Vietnam Airlines from $81 search
VN8078 Con Dao — Ho Chi Minh City daily 15:40 16:45 1h 5m Vietnam Airlines from $81 search
VN8050 Con Dao — Ho Chi Minh City daily 07:15 08:20 1h 5m Vietnam Airlines from $81 search
VN8072 Con Dao — Ho Chi Minh City daily 13:45 14:50 1h 5m Vietnam Airlines from $81 search