Orlando Melbourne International Airport: information on flights and special offers

Information about Orlando Melbourne International Airport

Detailed information about Orlando Melbourne International Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.

Opening hours:

IATA: MLB

ICAO: KMLB

Local time:

UTC: -4

Orlando Melbourne International Airport on the map

Flights from Orlando Melbourne International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
N33BK Melbourne — Montego Bay wed 14:00 15:20 2h 20m Aerolineas Mas search
N884FT Melbourne — Tampa fri 07:45 08:46 1h 1m Fika Salaama Airlines search
N22237 Melbourne — Daytona Beach wed 10:30 11:26 56m Private owner search
N550UZ Melbourne — Asheville thu 18:00 19:46 1h 46m Private owner search
7Q62 Melbourne — Myrtle Beach mon 07:24 09:07 1h 43m Elite Airways search
N34UT Melbourne — Jacksonville tue 06:30 07:58 1h 28m Omskavia Airline search
7Q5856 Melbourne — Fort Lauderdale mon 20:00 21:26 1h 26m Elite Airways search
AA9618 Melbourne — Charlotte tue 11:00 12:15 1h 15m American Airlines from $423 search
7Q24 Melbourne — Bimini mon 07:15 08:04 49m Elite Airways search
N2313Z Melbourne — Treasure Cay fri 13:00 14:33 1h 33m Private owner search

Flights to Orlando Melbourne International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
N2861T Kissimmee — Melbourne mon 20:30 22:00 1h 30m Kabo Air search
DL729 Atlanta — Melbourne mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 14:59 16:20 1h 21m Delta Air Lines from $140 search
N3545Z Treasure Cay — Melbourne wed 17:15 18:37 1h 22m Aerolineas Mas search
AA9637 Charlotte — Melbourne sat 15:00 16:40 1h 40m American Airlines from $402 search
N4484W Stella Maris — Melbourne sat 08:40 11:30 2h 50m NordWind Airlines search
N36TG Treasure Cay — Melbourne wed 12:45 13:54 1h 9m Omskavia Airline search
PD761 Toronto — Melbourne sat 13:20 16:35 3h 15m Porter Airlines from $124 search
N457DT Naples — Melbourne thu 12:45 14:12 1h 27m NordWind Airlines search
N8940P Treasure Cay — Melbourne mon 12:00 13:46 1h 46m Fika Salaama Airlines search
AA1872 Charlotte — Melbourne daily 18:24 20:08 1h 44m American Airlines from $402 search