Kramfors Airport (KRF): information on flights and special offers

Information about Kramfors Airport

Detailed information about Kramfors Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: KRF

ICAO: ESNK

Local time:

UTC: 2

Kramfors Airport on the map

Flights from Kramfors Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
HP251 Kramfors — Stockholm mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 07:25 08:30 1h 5m populAir from $136 search
HP252 Kramfors — Gallivare tue, wed 10:25 11:45 1h 20m populAir from $143 search
W27254 Kramfors — Gallivare mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 20:40 22:00 1h 20m Flexflight from $143 search
HP254 Kramfors — Gallivare sun 19:40 21:00 1h 20m populAir from $143 search
W27251 Kramfors — Stockholm mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 07:25 08:30 1h 5m Flexflight from $136 search
W27693 Kramfors — Stockholm sun 14:55 16:00 1h 5m Flexflight from $136 search
W27253 Kramfors — Stockholm tue, wed, thu, fri 17:40 18:45 1h 5m Flexflight from $136 search
HP7257 Kramfors — Stockholm sun 18:50 19:55 1h 5m populAir from $136 search
HP253 Kramfors — Stockholm wed 17:40 18:27 47m populAir from $136 search
HP7253 Kramfors — Stockholm tue, wed, thu, fri 17:40 18:45 1h 5m populAir from $136 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Kramfors Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
HP252 Stockholm — Kramfors tue, wed 09:00 10:05 1h 5m populAir from $146 search
W27676 Stockholm — Kramfors mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 17:15 18:20 1h 5m Flexflight from $146 search
W27693 Hemavan — Kramfors sun 13:50 14:40 50m Flexflight from $270 search
W27253 Gallivare — Kramfors tue, wed, thu, fri 16:00 17:20 1h 20m Flexflight from $140 search
HP251 Gallivare — Kramfors mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 05:45 07:05 1h 20m populAir from $140 search
W27254 Stockholm — Kramfors mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 19:15 20:20 1h 5m Flexflight from $146 search
W27252 Stockholm — Kramfors mon, tue, wed, thu 09:00 10:05 1h 5m Flexflight from $146 search
HP7253 Gallivare — Kramfors tue, wed, thu, fri 16:00 17:20 1h 20m populAir from $140 search
W27693 Hemavan — Kramfors mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 14:40 15:30 50m Flexflight from $270 search
W27251 Gallivare — Kramfors mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 05:45 07:05 1h 20m Flexflight from $140 search

Airports located near Kramfors Airport

Airlines flying to Kramfors Airport

List of all airlines that fly to Kramfors Airport:

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.