Are Ostersund Airport (OSD): information on flights and special offers

Information about Are Ostersund Airport

Detailed information about Are Ostersund Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: OSD

ICAO: ESNZ

Local time:

UTC: 2

Are Ostersund Airport on the map

Flights from Are Ostersund Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
W2242 Ostersund — Umea mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 07:40 08:30 50m Flex Flight from $145 search
SK61 Ostersund — Stockholm mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 12:10 13:30 1h 20m Scandinavian Airlines System from $61 search
SK61 Ostersund — Stockholm sun 12:00 13:20 1h 20m Scandinavian Airlines System from $61 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Are Ostersund Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
SK72 Stockholm — Ostersund mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 10:25 11:45 1h 20m Scandinavian Airlines System from $58 search
SK72 Stockholm — Ostersund sun 10:00 11:20 1h 20m Scandinavian Airlines System from $58 search
W2241 Umea — Ostersund mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 06:30 07:20 50m Flex Flight from $116 search

Airports located near Are Ostersund Airport

Airlines flying to Are Ostersund Airport

List of all airlines that fly to Are Ostersund Airport: