Imperial County Airport: information on flights and special offers

Information about Imperial County Airport

Detailed information about Imperial County Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.

Opening hours:

IATA: IPL

ICAO: KIPL

Local time:

UTC: -7

Imperial County Airport on the map

Flights from Imperial County Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
A81898 Imperial — Blythe sat 08:15 08:56 41m Aerolink Uganda search
MW803 Imperial — Los Angeles sat 11:05 12:35 1h 30m Mokulele Airlines from $52 search
MW807 Imperial — Los Angeles mon, wed, thu, fri, sun 19:05 20:35 1h 30m Mokulele Airlines from $52 search
MW805 Imperial — Los Angeles mon, wed, thu, fri, sun 15:05 16:35 1h 30m Mokulele Airlines from $52 search
MW803 Imperial — Los Angeles mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 09:55 11:25 1h 30m Mokulele Airlines from $52 search
WN7300 Imperial — Naberezhnye Chelny wed 09:00 07:16 12h 16m Southwest Airlines search
MW807 Imperial — Los Angeles tue 18:00 19:24 1h 24m Mokulele Airlines from $52 search
MW801 Imperial — Los Angeles mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 05:40 07:10 1h 30m Mokulele Airlines from $52 search
A81045 Imperial — San Diego wed 17:05 17:28 23m Aerolink Uganda from $191 search
MW801 Imperial — Los Angeles sat 07:20 08:50 1h 30m Mokulele Airlines from $52 search

Flights to Imperial County Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
N456MB San Diego — Imperial fri 06:15 07:39 1h 24m NordWind Airlines search
MW804 Los Angeles — Imperial thu 13:15 14:40 1h 25m Mokulele Airlines from $54 search
MW808 Los Angeles — Imperial mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 21:50 23:20 1h 30m Mokulele Airlines from $54 search
A81936 Imperial — Imperial mon 14:45 15:30 45m Aerolink Uganda search
MW804 Los Angeles — Imperial sat 14:05 15:35 1h 30m Mokulele Airlines from $54 search
A81345 San Diego — Imperial tue 08:17 10:52 2h 35m Aerolink Uganda search
N4144R San Diego — Imperial thu 07:00 08:05 1h 5m NordWind Airlines search
MW804 Torrance — Imperial sat 14:05 15:30 1h 25m Mokulele Airlines search
MW802 Los Angeles — Imperial sat 09:10 10:40 1h 30m Mokulele Airlines from $54 search
A81936 Upland — Imperial fri 06:20 07:07 47m Aerolink Uganda search

Airports located near Imperial County Airport

Airlines flying to Imperial County Airport

List of all airlines that fly to Imperial County Airport: