Buri Ram Airport (BFV) schedule

Flight schedule from Buri Ram Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
DD9607 Buri Ram — Bangkok daily 16:00 17:05 1h 5m Nok Air from $19 search
FD3521 Buri Ram — Bangkok mon 13:50 14:45 55m AirAsia from $19 search
FD3523 Buri Ram — Bangkok daily 09:15 10:20 1h 5m Thai AirAsia from $19 search
FD3521 Buri Ram — Bangkok daily 13:50 14:45 55m Thai AirAsia from $19 search
DD9603 Buri Ram — Bangkok daily 07:40 08:40 1h 0m Nok Air from $19 search
FD3523 Buri Ram — Bangkok mon 09:15 10:20 1h 5m AirAsia from $19 search
DD9609 Buri Ram — Bangkok daily 19:10 20:15 1h 5m Nok Air from $19 search