Siem Reap International Airport (REP): information on flights and special offers

Information about Siem Reap International Airport

Detailed information about Siem Reap International Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: REP

ICAO: VDSR

Local time:

UTC: 7

Siem Reap International Airport on the map

Flights from Siem Reap International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
K67112 Siem Reap — Phnom Penh sun 15:40 16:30 50m Cambodia Angkor Air from $19 search
VN842 Siem Reap — Hanoi daily 20:45 22:30 1h 45m Vietnam Airlines from $54 search
SC1176 Siem Reap — Chongqing mon, fri 14:35 18:35 3h 0m Shandong Airlines from $206 search
LQ910 Siem Reap — Changsha tue, sat 18:40 23:25 3h 45m Lanmei Airlines search
QV514 Siem Reap — Pakse mon, wed, fri 14:40 15:40 1h 0m Lao Airlines from $119 search
KR802 Siem Reap — Phnom Penh daily 14:20 15:15 55m flynas from $19 search
K6118 Siem Reap — Phnom Penh fri 20:05 20:55 50m Cambodia Angkor Air from $19 search
K6822 Siem Reap — Ho Chi Minh City daily 20:55 22:35 1h 40m Cambodia Angkor Air from $59 search
FD615 Siem Reap — Bangkok daily 15:20 16:25 1h 5m Thai AirAsia from $25 search
MF8010 Siem Reap — Xiamen thu, sun 17:35 21:35 3h 0m Xiamen Airlines from $488 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Siem Reap International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
PG913 Bangkok — Siem Reap daily 14:05 15:15 1h 10m Bangkok Airways from $33 search
QD8969 Taipei — Siem Reap sat 15:55 18:55 4h 0m Dobrolet from $99 search
QD879 Wanxian — Siem Reap thu, fri, sat, sun 22:45 01:15 3h 30m Dobrolet search
K6957 Hangzhou — Siem Reap thu 00:15 03:05 3h 50m Cambodia Angkor Air from $119 search
FD618 Bangkok — Siem Reap daily 20:00 21:00 1h 0m Thai AirAsia from $33 search
FD614 Bangkok — Siem Reap daily 13:30 14:30 1h 0m Thai AirAsia from $33 search
PG907 Bangkok — Siem Reap daily 17:40 18:45 1h 5m Bangkok Airways from $33 search
K6946 Nanning — Siem Reap tue, sat 21:00 22:10 2h 10m Cambodia Angkor Air from $234 search
KA240 Hong Kong — Siem Reap thu, sat 17:25 19:00 2h 35m Dragonair from $43 search
VN815 Ho Chi Minh City — Siem Reap daily 19:25 20:35 1h 10m Vietnam Airlines from $57 search

Airports located near Siem Reap International Airport