Palangkaraya to Surabaya Flight Timetable

Using the online timetable is an easy way to look at all the direct flights from Palangkaraya to Surabaya

Schedule: all, today, tomorrow

29 flights in a week

Departure and arrival times are local (Palangkaraya and Surabaya)

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
06:40 07:55 mon, sun JT683 Lion Mentari Airlines 1h 15m Tjilik Riwut Airport — Juanda International Airport Select dates
07:00 08:15 daily JT683 Lion Mentari Airlines 1h 15m Tjilik Riwut Airport — Juanda International Airport Select dates
08:50 10:15 wed, thu, fri QG451 Citilink 1h 25m Tjilik Riwut Airport — Juanda International Airport Select dates
11:40 12:55 daily JT681 Lion Mentari Airlines 1h 15m Tjilik Riwut Airport — Juanda International Airport Select dates
11:40 13:05 thu QG451 Citilink 1h 25m Tjilik Riwut Airport — Juanda International Airport Select dates
12:10 13:35 mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun QG451 Citilink 1h 25m Tjilik Riwut Airport — Juanda International Airport Select dates
16:45 18:00 mon, tue, sun JT663 Lion Mentari Airlines 1h 15m Tjilik Riwut Airport — Juanda International Airport Select dates