Cheap flights from Cincinnati to Savannah (CVG — SAV)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Cincinnati – Savannah by month

Here you can find out in what months how much a ticket Cincinnati – Savannah costs to buy cheap plane tickets.

one way

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Sep (2020)

round-trip

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Sep (2020)

Schedule of direct flights Cincinnati — Savannah

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
15:09 16:41 sat G41372 Allegiant Air 1h 32m Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport — Savannah/Hilton Head Airport Select dates
19:37 21:10 thu, sun G42512 Allegiant Air 1h 33m Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport — Savannah/Hilton Head Airport Select dates
19:39 21:11 sun G42531 Allegiant Air 1h 32m Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport — Savannah/Hilton Head Airport Select dates
All routes

Flights from Cincinnati to Savannah

The selection of cheap flights from Cincinnati to Savannah

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Cincinnati to Savannah from $94 and from Cincinnati to Savannah to Cincinnati from $123.

The price of the flight from Cincinnati to Savannah (United States) to Cincinnati from $123 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Cincinnati to Savannah (United States) to Cincinnati $322 (round-trip).

The distance between Cincinnati and Savannah 520 miles (or 837 kilometres).

The time difference between Cincinnati and Savannah is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Cincinnati to Savannah 1h 32m.

Low cost flights from Cincinnati to Savannah (CVG — SAV)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from Cincinnati to Savannah with several airlines (include Allegiant Air). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Savannah apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from Cincinnati to Savannah. Last week, for instance, the cheapest round-trip prices stood at $123 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $94

Dynamics airfare Cincinnati — Savannah by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Cincinnati to Savannah

Routes from nearby cities to Savannah

Popular International routes from Cincinnati

Popular routes from Savannah