Yenisehir Airport (YEI): information on flights and special offers

Information about Yenisehir Airport

Detailed information about Yenisehir Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: YEI

Local time:

UTC: 3

Yenisehir Airport on the map

Flights from Yenisehir Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
TK5215 Bursa — Istanbul sun 15:40 16:36 56m Turkish Airlines (300th Aircraft Sticker) from $80 search
TK5020 Bursa — Madinah sun 14:50 18:00 3h 10m Turkish Airlines (300th Aircraft Sticker) from $1,173 search
TK4391 Bursa — Istanbul fri 08:00 09:01 1h 1m Turkish Airlines (300th Aircraft Sticker) from $80 search
TK5008 Bursa — Jeddah tue 15:45 19:10 3h 25m Turkish Airlines (300th Aircraft Sticker) from $276 search
TK7576 Bursa — Trabzon mon, fri 14:45 16:15 1h 30m Turkish Airlines (300th Aircraft Sticker) from $119 search
TK6805 Bursa — Istanbul thu, sun 17:00 17:51 51m Turkish Airlines (300th Aircraft Sticker) from $80 search
TK7578 Bursa — Mus thu, fri, sun 14:05 15:50 1h 45m Turkish Airlines (300th Aircraft Sticker) from $254 search
TK7574 Bursa — Erzurum tue, thu, sat 17:45 19:25 1h 40m Turkish Airlines (300th Aircraft Sticker) from $50 search
TK5322 Bursa — Jeddah tue 04:00 07:11 3h 11m Turkish Airlines (300th Aircraft Sticker) from $276 search
TK7322 Bursa — Diyarbakir mon, thu 16:15 17:55 1h 40m Turkish Airlines (300th Aircraft Sticker) from $254 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Yenisehir Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
TK5109 Jeddah — Bursa mon 12:50 16:25 3h 35m Turkish Airlines (300th Aircraft Sticker) from $543 search
TK6801 Istanbul — Bursa sat 11:00 11:58 58m Turkish Airlines (300th Aircraft Sticker) from $70 search
TK7323 Diyarbakir — Bursa mon, thu 13:50 15:40 1h 50m Turkish Airlines (300th Aircraft Sticker) from $254 search
TK7579 Mus — Bursa thu, fri, sun 11:35 13:30 1h 55m Turkish Airlines (300th Aircraft Sticker) from $254 search
TK5113 Jeddah — Bursa thu 00:15 03:50 3h 35m Turkish Airlines (300th Aircraft Sticker) from $543 search
TK7579 Mus — Bursa thu, fri, sun 11:30 13:25 1h 55m Turkish Airlines (300th Aircraft Sticker) from $254 search
TK7323 Diyarbakir — Bursa mon, thu 14:00 15:45 1h 45m Turkish Airlines (300th Aircraft Sticker) from $254 search

Airports located near Yenisehir Airport

Airlines flying to Yenisehir Airport

List of all airlines that fly to Yenisehir Airport:

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.