Voronezh Airport (VOZ): information on flights and special offers

Information about Voronezh Airport

Detailed information about Voronezh Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: VOZ

ICAO: UUOO

Local time:

UTC: 3

Voronezh Airport on the map

Flights from Voronezh Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
7R556 Voronezh — Moscow sat 07:30 08:35 1h 5m Rusline from $68 search
7R560 Voronezh — Moscow mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 19:10 20:25 1h 15m Rusline from $68 search
7R558 Voronezh — Moscow mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 14:15 15:35 1h 20m Rusline from $68 search
7R556 Voronezh — Moscow mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 07:30 08:55 1h 25m Rusline from $68 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Voronezh Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
RM747 Yerevan — Voronezh sun 07:45 08:50 2h 5m Armenia from $109 search
7R559 Moscow — Voronezh mon, wed, thu, fri 17:15 18:30 1h 15m Rusline from $83 search
7R559 Moscow — Voronezh tue 17:25 18:30 1h 5m Rusline from $83 search
7R557 Moscow — Voronezh wed 12:10 13:25 1h 15m Rusline from $83 search
7R557 Moscow — Voronezh mon, tue, thu, fri 12:10 13:35 1h 25m Rusline from $83 search
7R555 Moscow — Voronezh mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 22:05 23:10 1h 5m Rusline from $83 search
7R373 Kaliningrad — Voronezh tue, fri 01:40 04:40 2h 0m Rusline from $127 search

Airports located near Voronezh Airport

Airlines flying to Voronezh Airport

List of all airlines that fly to Voronezh Airport:

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.