Kursk Vostochny Airport (URS): information on flights and special offers

Information about Kursk Vostochny Airport

Detailed information about Kursk Vostochny Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: URS

ICAO: UUOK

Local time:

UTC: 3

Kursk Vostochny Airport on the map

Flights from Kursk Vostochny Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
7R124 Kursk — Moscow fri 22:50 23:55 1h 5m Rusline from $61 search
7R253 Kursk — Mineralnye Vody wed 11:45 13:45 2h 0m Rusline from $165 search
7R220 Kursk — Saint Petersburg mon, fri 10:15 12:15 2h 0m Rusline from $83 search
7R120 Kursk — Moscow mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 07:05 08:20 1h 15m Rusline from $61 search
7R122 Kursk — Moscow wed 18:00 19:05 1h 5m Rusline from $61 search
7R122 Kursk — Moscow mon, fri 20:00 21:05 1h 5m Rusline from $61 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Kursk Vostochny Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
7R254 Mineralnye Vody — Kursk wed 14:40 16:40 2h 0m Rusline from $84 search
7R219 Saint Petersburg — Kursk mon, fri 17:25 19:25 2h 0m Rusline from $84 search
7R121 Moscow — Kursk wed 10:10 11:15 1h 5m Rusline from $162 search
7R121 Moscow — Kursk mon, fri 08:35 09:40 1h 5m Rusline from $162 search
7R119 Moscow — Kursk fri 21:10 22:20 1h 10m Rusline from $162 search

Airports located near Kursk Vostochny Airport

Airlines flying to Kursk Vostochny Airport

List of all airlines that fly to Kursk Vostochny Airport:

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.