Tupelo Regional Airport (TUP): information on flights and special offers

Information about Tupelo Regional Airport

Detailed information about Tupelo Regional Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: TUP

ICAO: KTUP

Local time:

UTC: -5

Tupelo Regional Airport on the map

Flights from Tupelo Regional Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
LF3005 Tupelo — Nashville mon, thu, fri, sun 16:00 17:00 1h 0m Lao Central Airlines from $59 search
LF3003 Tupelo — Nashville mon, thu, fri 11:45 12:45 1h 0m Lao Central Airlines from $59 search
LF3005 Tupelo — Nashville tue, wed, sat 15:00 16:00 1h 0m Lao Central Airlines from $59 search
UA2520 Tupelo — College Station sat 23:30 01:15 1h 45m United Airlines search
N781WC Tupelo — Destin sun 10:15 12:05 1h 50m Private owner search
N777NL Tupelo — Jackson tue 14:15 14:56 41m Private owner search
N781WC Tupelo — Natchez thu 06:00 07:28 1h 28m Private owner search
N52KT Tupelo — Little Rock wed 08:00 09:29 1h 29m Nolinor Aviation search
N781WC Tupelo — Destin thu 16:00 17:50 1h 50m Private owner search
N84LB Tupelo — Springfield fri 11:30 13:21 1h 51m National Airlines N8 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Tupelo Regional Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
N5408D Memphis — Tupelo thu 17:20 18:09 49m Nolinor Aviation search
N781WC Destin — Tupelo thu 18:00 20:06 2h 6m Private owner search
N465MM Siloam Springs — Tupelo fri 14:15 16:30 2h 15m NordWind Airlines search
K912 Detroit — Tupelo fri 07:00 07:44 1h 44m Kalitta Charters search
N84LB Tampa — Tupelo fri 08:30 10:32 3h 2m National Airlines N8 search
LF3002 Nashville — Tupelo mon, thu, fri 09:45 10:45 1h 0m Lao Central Airlines from $56 search
N80HL Atlanta — Tupelo sun 11:00 11:48 1h 48m National Airlines N8 search
N52KT Little Rock — Tupelo wed 09:35 10:54 1h 19m Nolinor Aviation search
LF3004 Nashville — Tupelo mon, thu, fri, sun 14:15 15:15 1h 0m Lao Central Airlines from $56 search
LF3006 Nashville — Tupelo sat 17:00 18:00 1h 0m Lao Central Airlines from $56 search