Benj Matienzo (TUC): information on flights and special offers

Information about Benj Matienzo

Detailed information about Benj Matienzo: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: TUC

ICAO: SANT

Local time:

UTC: -3

Benj Matienzo on the map

Flights from Benj Matienzo

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
FO5221 Tucuman — Buenos Aires thu 21:40 23:25 1h 45m Flybondi from $170 search
AR1953 Tucuman — Buenos Aires tue 02:20 04:05 1h 45m Aerolineas Argentinas from $170 search
WJ3501 Tucuman — Buenos Aires fri 16:09 17:51 1h 42m JetSMART Argentina from $170 search
WJ3501 Tucuman — Buenos Aires thu 14:19 16:01 1h 42m JetSMART Argentina from $170 search
WJ3501 Tucuman — Buenos Aires tue 15:04 16:46 1h 42m JetSMART Argentina from $170 search
WJ3501 Tucuman — Buenos Aires wed 19:51 21:33 1h 42m JetSMART Argentina from $170 search
WJ3501 Tucuman — Buenos Aires fri 18:39 20:21 1h 42m JetSMART Argentina from $170 search
WJ3501 Tucuman — Buenos Aires mon 14:59 16:41 1h 42m JetSMART Argentina from $170 search
WJ3500 Tucuman — Salta fri 15:54 16:43 49m JetSMART Argentina search
AR1953 Tucuman — Buenos Aires tue 02:00 04:05 2h 5m Aerolineas Argentinas from $170 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Benj Matienzo

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
WJ3500 Buenos Aires — Tucuman tue 13:30 15:27 1h 57m JetSMART Argentina from $79 search
AR1480 Buenos Aires — Tucuman thu 18:40 20:35 1h 55m Aerolineas Argentinas from $79 search
FO5220 Buenos Aires — Tucuman thu 09:00 11:00 2h 0m Flybondi from $79 search
FO5220 Buenos Aires — Tucuman thu 09:00 11:00 2h 0m Flybondi from $79 search
AR1932 Buenos Aires — Tucuman mon, fri 22:10 00:05 1h 55m Aerolineas Argentinas from $79 search
AR1480 Buenos Aires — Tucuman fri, sat 20:10 22:15 2h 5m Aerolineas Argentinas from $79 search
FO5220 Buenos Aires — Tucuman thu 19:10 21:10 2h 0m Flybondi from $79 search
FO5220 Buenos Aires — Tucuman sat 19:30 21:30 2h 0m Flybondi from $79 search
WJ3500 Buenos Aires — Tucuman tue 14:34 16:31 1h 57m JetSMART Argentina from $79 search
WJ3500 Buenos Aires — Tucuman mon 12:22 14:19 1h 57m JetSMART Argentina from $79 search

Airlines flying to Benj Matienzo

List of all airlines that fly to Benj Matienzo: