La Rioja Airport (IRJ): information on flights and special offers

Information about La Rioja Airport

Detailed information about La Rioja Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: IRJ

ICAO: SANL

Local time:

UTC: -3

La Rioja Airport on the map

Flights from La Rioja Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
AR1441 La Rioja — Buenos Aires fri 20:25 22:00 1h 35m Aerolineas Argentinas search
AR1441 La Rioja — Buenos Aires tue 20:05 21:40 1h 35m Aerolineas Argentinas search
AR1441 La Rioja — Buenos Aires mon 21:00 22:35 1h 35m Aerolineas Argentinas search
AR1441 La Rioja — Buenos Aires tue, wed, thu 20:35 22:10 1h 35m Aerolineas Argentinas search
AR1441 La Rioja — Buenos Aires mon, wed, thu, fri, sun 20:25 22:00 1h 35m Aerolineas Argentinas search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to La Rioja Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
AR1440 Buenos Aires — La Rioja thu 17:55 19:50 1h 55m Aerolineas Argentinas search
AR1440 Buenos Aires — La Rioja sun 18:10 20:05 1h 55m Aerolineas Argentinas search
AR1440 Buenos Aires — La Rioja mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 18:00 19:55 1h 55m Aerolineas Argentinas search
AR1440 Buenos Aires — La Rioja tue 17:30 19:25 1h 55m Aerolineas Argentinas search

Airlines flying to La Rioja Airport

List of all airlines that fly to La Rioja Airport:

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.