Arar Airport (RAE): information on flights and special offers

Information about Arar Airport

Detailed information about Arar Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: RAE

ICAO: OERR

Local time:

UTC: 3

Arar Airport on the map

Flights from Arar Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
XY757 Arar — Dammam thu, sat 11:55 13:45 1h 50m Nas Air from $142 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Arar Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
XY756 Dammam — Arar thu 08:35 10:20 1h 45m Nas Air from $143 search
XY756 Dammam — Arar thu, sat 08:10 09:55 1h 45m Nas Air from $143 search

Airlines flying to Arar Airport

List of all airlines that fly to Arar Airport: