Gurayat Airport (URY): information on flights and special offers

Information about Gurayat Airport

Detailed information about Gurayat Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: URY

ICAO: OEGT

Local time:

UTC: 3

Gurayat Airport on the map

Flights from Gurayat Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
SV1290 Gurayat — Jeddah tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 15:25 17:20 1h 55m Saudi Arabian Airlines from $274 search
SV1292 Gurayat — Riyadh daily 22:40 00:35 1h 55m Saudi Arabian Airlines search
SV1290 Gurayat — Jeddah tue 15:25 17:40 2h 15m Saudi Arabian Airlines from $274 search
SV1294 Gurayat — Riyadh mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 08:20 10:15 1h 55m Saudi Arabian Airlines search
SV1294 Gurayat — Riyadh tue, wed, thu, sat 08:35 10:30 1h 55m Saudi Arabian Airlines search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Gurayat Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
SV1291 Jeddah — Gurayat tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 12:55 14:45 1h 50m Saudi Arabian Airlines search
SV1293 Riyadh — Gurayat daily 19:45 22:00 2h 15m Saudi Arabian Airlines search
SV1291 Jeddah — Gurayat tue 12:55 14:50 1h 55m Saudi Arabian Airlines search
SV1291 Jeddah — Gurayat tue 12:55 14:55 2h 0m Saudi Arabian Airlines search

Airports located near Gurayat Airport

Airlines flying to Gurayat Airport

List of all airlines that fly to Gurayat Airport:

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.