Tjilik Riwut Airport (PKY) schedule

Flight schedule from Tjilik Riwut Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
IW1368 Palangkaraya — Balikpapan daily 16:10 18:05 55m Wings Air from $38 search
JT3671 Palangkaraya — Jakarta daily 18:00 19:40 1h 40m Lion Mentari Airlines from $44 search
JT671 Palangkaraya — Jakarta daily 06:50 08:30 1h 40m Lion Mentari Airlines from $44 search
ID6201 Palangkaraya — Jakarta daily 08:50 10:30 1h 40m Batik Air from $44 search
GA551 Palangkaraya — Jakarta daily 08:20 10:00 1h 40m Garuda Indonesia from $44 search
JT867 Palangkaraya — Jakarta daily 14:00 15:40 1h 40m Lion Mentari Airlines from $44 search
GA553 Palangkaraya — Jakarta daily 17:30 19:10 1h 40m Garuda Indonesia from $44 search
IW1375 Palangkaraya — Sampit daily 08:20 08:55 35m Wings Air search
JT3661 Palangkaraya — Surabaya mon, fri, sat, sun 07:45 08:55 1h 10m Lion Mentari Airlines from $31 search
JT683 Palangkaraya — Surabaya daily 06:40 07:50 1h 10m Lion Mentari Airlines from $31 search
QG451 Palangkaraya — Surabaya daily 08:50 10:15 1h 25m Citilink from $31 search
JT681 Palangkaraya — Surabaya daily 11:40 12:50 1h 10m Lion Mentari Airlines from $31 search
IW1731 Palangkaraya — Surakarta mon, fri, sun 17:20 19:20 2h 0m Wings Air from $75 search
JT3867 Palangkaraya — Tembagapura mon 06:00 11:50 3h 50m Lion Mentari Airlines search