Albert J Ellis Airport (OAJ): information on flights and special offers

Information about Albert J Ellis Airport

Detailed information about Albert J Ellis Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: OAJ

ICAO: KOAJ

Local time:

UTC: -4

Albert J Ellis Airport on the map

Flights from Albert J Ellis Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
AA6134 Richlands — Charlotte fri, sun 20:10 21:27 1h 17m American Airlines search
AA6049 Richlands — Charlotte fri 08:55 10:14 1h 19m American Airlines search
DL2293 Richlands — Atlanta daily 06:00 07:31 1h 31m Delta Air Lines search
AA6049 Richlands — Charlotte mon, thu, fri, sun 08:45 10:02 1h 17m American Airlines search
AA6049 Richlands — Charlotte thu, sat 09:02 10:21 1h 19m American Airlines search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Albert J Ellis Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
AA6049 Charlotte — Richlands thu, fri, sat 07:22 08:30 1h 8m American Airlines search
AA6134 Charlotte — Richlands sun 18:16 19:21 1h 5m American Airlines search
DL2070 Atlanta — Richlands daily 20:45 22:06 1h 21m Delta Air Lines search
AA6049 Charlotte — Richlands mon, thu, fri, sun 07:15 08:20 1h 5m American Airlines search

Airlines flying to Albert J Ellis Airport

List of all airlines that fly to Albert J Ellis Airport:


Alliances that fly to Albert J Ellis Airport

Oneworld

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.