Minsk National Airport (MSQ): information on flights and special offers

Information about Minsk National Airport

Detailed information about Minsk National Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: MSQ

ICAO: UMMS

Local time:

UTC: 3

Minsk National Airport on the map

Flights from Minsk National Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
B28105 Minsk — Antalya tue 06:00 08:50 2h 50m Belavia Belarusian Airlines from $110 search
B2859 Minsk — Larnaca sat 12:30 15:55 3h 25m Belavia Belarusian Airlines from $66 search
B2983 Minsk — Moscow daily 06:45 08:05 1h 20m Belavia Belarusian Airlines from $34 search
IA272 Minsk — Baghdad mon, fri 16:00 20:00 4h 0m Iraqi Airways from $329 search
B2845 Minsk — Kiev daily 18:20 19:20 1h 0m Belavia Belarusian Airlines from $42 search
B2925 Minsk — Adler/Sochi thu 12:40 15:25 2h 45m Belavia Belarusian Airlines from $57 search
B2739 Minsk — Baku mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 23:15 03:35 3h 20m Belavia Belarusian Airlines from $72 search
B2843 Minsk — Kiev daily 08:25 09:25 1h 0m Belavia Belarusian Airlines from $42 search
B28901 Minsk — Antalya wed 17:05 19:55 2h 50m Belavia Belarusian Airlines from $110 search
B2811 Minsk — Budapest mon 08:20 09:05 1h 45m Belavia Belarusian Airlines from $76 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Minsk National Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
B2816 Nice — Minsk sat 11:30 15:25 2h 55m Belavia Belarusian Airlines from $105 search
B2994 Moscow — Minsk daily 21:50 23:10 1h 20m Belavia Belarusian Airlines from $25 search
B28354 Sharm el Sheikh — Minsk sun 10:05 15:05 4h 0m Belavia Belarusian Airlines from $212 search
B2956 Moscow — Minsk wed 19:55 21:15 1h 20m Belavia Belarusian Airlines from $25 search
B28118 Heraklion — Minsk mon 19:45 23:00 3h 15m Belavia Belarusian Airlines from $179 search
B2952 Moscow — Minsk daily 14:40 16:00 1h 20m Belavia Belarusian Airlines from $25 search
SU1842 Moscow — Minsk daily 16:50 18:20 1h 30m Aeroflot Russian Airlines from $25 search
B29208 Sharm el Sheikh — Minsk mon 18:00 23:05 4h 5m Belavia Belarusian Airlines from $212 search
B2818 Brussels — Minsk thu, sat 11:55 15:35 2h 40m Belavia Belarusian Airlines from $97 search
TK6431T Istanbul — Minsk wed 14:20 17:10 2h 50m Turkish Airlines from $65 search

Airports located near Minsk National Airport