Auburn (LEW): information on flights and special offers

Information about Auburn

Detailed information about Auburn: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: LEW

ICAO: KLEW

Local time:

UTC: -4

Auburn on the map

Flights from Auburn

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
N404DP Lewiston — Martinsburg sat 13:00 15:08 2h 8m NordWind Airlines search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Auburn

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
WIG1032 Manchester — Lewiston wed 06:30 07:58 1h 28m Wiggins Airways search
WIG1032 Manchester — Lewiston mon 06:30 07:09 39m Wiggins Airways search
WIG1032 Manchester — Lewiston thu 06:30 07:11 41m Wiggins Airways search
N404DP Middletown — Lewiston sat 09:30 11:24 1h 54m NordWind Airlines search
WIG1032 Manchester — Lewiston fri 06:30 07:33 1h 3m Wiggins Airways search
WIG1032 Manchester — Lewiston tue 06:30 08:36 2h 6m Wiggins Airways search

Airlines flying to Auburn

List of all airlines that fly to Auburn: