Kirensk Airport (KCK): information on flights and special offers

Information about Kirensk Airport

Detailed information about Kirensk Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: KCK

ICAO: UIKK

Local time:

UTC: 8

Kirensk Airport on the map

Flights from Kirensk Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
2G84 Kirensk — Irkutsk thu 15:30 17:15 1h 45m Angara Airlines from $82 search
2G84 Kirensk — Irkutsk mon, tue, wed, fri 15:20 16:55 1h 35m Angara Airlines from $82 search
2G84 Kirensk — Irkutsk mon, tue, wed, fri 15:40 17:30 1h 50m Angara Airlines from $82 search
2G84 Kirensk — Irkutsk thu 13:05 14:55 1h 50m Angara Airlines from $82 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Kirensk Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
2G83 Irkutsk — Kirensk thu 13:40 15:30 1h 50m Angara Airlines from $82 search
2G83 Irkutsk — Kirensk mon, tue, wed, fri 12:50 14:40 1h 50m Angara Airlines from $82 search

Airlines flying to Kirensk Airport

List of all airlines that fly to Kirensk Airport:

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.